Auction 321 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-12-11

# Items: 2032

Total starting: 170752

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3562 Numistats ref: 309618

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 10 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 69 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1879. Alfonso XII. . 10 céntimos. (Cal. 69). 9,85 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3563 Numistats ref: 309617

1925. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 25 céntimos. (Cal. 65). 6,96 g. Bella. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3564 Numistats ref: 309616

1869*69. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 18). 2,51 g. Golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3565 Numistats ref: 309615

1870*70. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 20). 2,45 g. Limpiada. Rayitas en anverso. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3566 Numistats ref: 309614

1885*86. Alfonso XII. MSM. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 65). 2,46 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3567 Numistats ref: 309613

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 55 References
1892*92. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 55). 2,48 g. Rayitas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
96 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3568 Numistats ref: 309612

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 40 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 56 References
1892*22. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 56). 2,46 g. Ex Áureo & Calicó 29/11/2012, nº 3264. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3569 Numistats ref: 309611

1894*94. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 58). 2,47 g. Rayitas. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3570 Numistats ref: 309610

1896*96. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 60). 2,49 g. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3571 Numistats ref: 309609

1904*10. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 62). 2,51 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3572 Numistats ref: 309608

1926. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 50 céntimos. Lote de 2 monedas. MBC+/EBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3573 Numistats ref: 309607

Gobierno Provisional Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 17 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 References
1869*1869. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 15). 5 g. ESPAÑA. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
60 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3574 Numistats ref: 309606

Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
1870*1870. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 16). 4,91 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3575 Numistats ref: 309605

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 21 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 59 References
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 59). 4,99 g. Rayitas en anverso y reverso. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3576 Numistats ref: 309604

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 60 References
1884*--. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 60). 4,78 g. Limpiada. Rara. BC+. Description
290 EUR Starting
320 EUR Estimate
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3577 Numistats ref: 309603

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 61 References
1885*--85. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 61). 4,91 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
55 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3578 Numistats ref: 309602

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 53 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 38 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 1 peseta. (Cal. 38). 4,94 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3579 Numistats ref: 309601

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 40). 5 g. Limpiada. Escasa. (MBC+/EBC-). Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
191 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3580 Numistats ref: 309600

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 42). 5,02 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3581 Numistats ref: 309599

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 59 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 44 References
1900*1900. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 44). 4,96 g. Bella. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
172 Past auctions