Auction 321 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-12-11

# Items: 2032

Total starting: 170752

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3001 Numistats ref: 310799

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 576 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 940 References
Colección de monedas de 2 reales / Collection of 2 reales Category
1793. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 940). 6,65 g. Busto definitivo. Precioso color. Escasa así. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3002 Numistats ref: 310800

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 577 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 941 References
1794. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 941). 6,62 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3003 Numistats ref: 310798

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 578 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 942 References
1795. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 942). 6,47 g. Preciosa pátina. Escasa así. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3004 Numistats ref: 310797

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 579 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 943 References
1796. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 943). 5,89 g. Soldadura. (BC-). Description
BC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3005 Numistats ref: 310796

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
1796. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 943). 6,77 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3006 Numistats ref: 310795

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 580 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 944 References
1797. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 944). 6,62 g. Parte de brillo original. Escasa así. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3007 Numistats ref: 310794

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 581 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 945 References
1798. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 945). 6,77 g. Rayitas. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3008 Numistats ref: 310793

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 582 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 946 References
1799. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 946). 6,62 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3009 Numistats ref: 310792

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 583 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 947 References
1800. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 947). 6,69 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3010 Numistats ref: 310791

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 584 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 948 References
1801. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 948). 6 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3011 Numistats ref: 310790

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 585 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 949 References
1802. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 949). 6,56 g. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3012 Numistats ref: 310789

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 589 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 952 References
1804. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (Cal. 952). 6,34 g. Oxidación. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3013 Numistats ref: 310788

1805. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (Cal. 954). 6,69 g. Bonita pátina. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3014 Numistats ref: 310787

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 591 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 955 References
1806. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (Cal. 955). 6,43 g. BC/BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3015 Numistats ref: 310786

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 593 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 956 References
1807. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (Cal. 956). 6,17 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3016 Numistats ref: 310785

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 594 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 957 References
1808. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (Cal. 957). 6,50 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3017 Numistats ref: 310784

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 596 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 959 References
1789. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (Cal. 959). 6,08 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3018 Numistats ref: 310782

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 599 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 962 References
1792. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (Cal. 962). 5,74 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3019 Numistats ref: 310783

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 600 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 963 References
1793. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (Cal. 963). 5,93 g. Rayitas. (BC+). Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 3020 Numistats ref: 310781

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 601 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 964 References
1794. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (Cal. 964). 5,64 g. Rayita. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions