Auction 321 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-12-11

# Items: 2032

Total starting: 170752

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2241 Numistats ref: 308657

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Iltirda (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1477) (ACIP. 1271). 7,66 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2242 Numistats ref: 308656

Ildurir (Granada). As. (FAB. 1500) (ACIP. 2297). 14,15 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2243 Numistats ref: 308655

Ildurir (Granada). As. (FAB. 1504 a 1506) (ACIP. 2286 a 2289). 16,12 g. Escasa. BC-. Description
BC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2244 Numistats ref: 308654

Ilici (Elx). Semis. (FAB. 1513) (ACIP. 2623). 4,87 g. Rara. BC. Description
BC Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2245 Numistats ref: 308653

Ketovion (Alcácer do Sal). Semis. (FAB. 1634 var) (ACIP. 986). 5,81 g. Muy rara. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
2000 EUR Starting
2200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2246 Numistats ref: 308652

Ketovion (Alcacer do Sal). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 976). 5,72 g. Muy rara. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
500 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2247 Numistats ref: 308651

Ketovion (Alcácer do Sal). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1639) (ACIP. 972) 3,27 g. Pátina verde. Rarísima. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
800 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2248 Numistats ref: 308650

Lagine (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 1656) (ACIP. 1505). 10,76 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2249 Numistats ref: 308649

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1733) (ACIP. 802). 8,65 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2250 Numistats ref: 308648

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1733) (ACIP. 802). 6,69 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2251 Numistats ref: 308647

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1733) (ACIP. 802). 8,03 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2252 Numistats ref: 308646

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1737) (ACIP. 792). 4,43 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2253 Numistats ref: 308645

Murtilis (Mértola). As. (FAB. 1757) (ACIP. 2355). 29,11 g. Pátina verde. Rara. BC+. Description
275 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2254 Numistats ref: 308644

Obulco (Porcuna). Dupondio. (FAB. 1779) (ACIP. 2185). 28,82 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2255 Numistats ref: 308643

Oilaunicos (zona norte del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1861) (ACIP. 1795). 13,87 g. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
600 EUR Starting
800 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2256 Numistats ref: 308642

Oilaunicos (zona norte del Ebro). Semis. (FAB. 1862) (ACIP. 1796) (Colección Cores 1953, mismo ejemplar). 10,22 g. Rara. BC-/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2257 Numistats ref: 308641

Oilaunes (zona norte del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1868) (ACIP. 1801). 8,50 g. Incrustaciones. Rara. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2258 Numistats ref: 308640

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 4,01 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2259 Numistats ref: 308639

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario forrado. (FAB. 1917) (ACIP. 1417). 2,55 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2260 Numistats ref: 308638

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1419) 9,19 g. Concreciones. Pátina verde. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized