Auction 321 – On-line auction

Date: 2018-12-11

# Items: 2032

Total starting: 170752

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2201 Numistats ref: 308697

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Cartagonova (Cartagena). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 590) (ACIP. 3142). 4,89 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2202 Numistats ref: 308696

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 594) (ACIP. 3138). 7,19 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2203 Numistats ref: 308695

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Octavio Augusto. Cuadrante. (FAB. 597) (ACIP. 3135). 2,76 g. Pátina verde. Muy escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2204 Numistats ref: 308694

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 697) (ACIP. 2113). 30,15 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2205 Numistats ref: 308693

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 701) (ACIP. 2143). 15,57 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2206 Numistats ref: 308692

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 728) (ACIP. 2119). 7,26 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2207 Numistats ref: 308691

Caudillos galos. As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2685). 10,65 g. Muy escasa. BC-/BC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2208 Numistats ref: 308690

Caudillos galos. As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2687). 11,28 g. Muy escasa. BC-/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2209 Numistats ref: 308689

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1480). 12,26 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2210 Numistats ref: 308688

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1482). 16,17 g. Posible contramarca en anverso. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2211 Numistats ref: 308687

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). 17,48 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2212 Numistats ref: 308686

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). 15,75 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2213 Numistats ref: 308685

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 776) (ACIP. 1479). 9,69 g. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2214 Numistats ref: 308684

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 794) (ACIP. 1494). 17,37 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2215 Numistats ref: 308683

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 796) (ACIP. 1491). 14,37 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2216 Numistats ref: 308682

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 811) (ACIP. 3169a). 10,23 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2217 Numistats ref: 308681

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 846) (ACIP. 1830). 9,18 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2218 Numistats ref: 308680

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 850) (ACIP. 1833). 12,22 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2219 Numistats ref: 308679

Cueliocos (zona alta del Ebro). As. (FAB. 870) (ACIP. 1690) (Colección Cores 1938, mismo ejemplar). 11,09 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 321 – On-line auction - 2220 Numistats ref: 308678

Dipo (Elvas). As. (FAB. 897) (ACIP. 2495). 18,18 g. Pátina verde. Rara. BC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate