Auction 323 – On-line auction

Date: 2019-01-23

# Items: 1034

Total starting: 79509

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1717 Numistats ref: 310302

(1758). Tailandia. Ayuthia. 1 bath. (Mitch. N-I & W.C. 2864). 14,52 g. AG. Marcas: Utompon y rueda. Escasa y más así. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1718 Numistats ref: 310303

(1700-1800). Tailandia. Lanna. (Ronachai B13). 52,26 g. AG. Perforación. Rara. (EBC+). Description
EBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1719 Numistats ref: 310301

s/d (1851). Tailandia. Siam. Rama IV. 1/32 bath. (Kr. 122). 0,40 g. AG. Marca: P'ra Tao. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1720 Numistats ref: 310300

s/d (1851). Tailandia. Siam. Rama IV. 1/16 bath. (Kr. 123). 0,93 g. AG. Marca: P'ra Tao. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1721 Numistats ref: 310299

s/d (1824). Tailandia. Siam. Rama III. 1/8 bath. (Kr. 73). 1,88 g. AG. Marca: Ruang Puang. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1722 Numistats ref: 310298

s/d (1851). Tailandia. Siam. Rama IV. 1/8 bath. (Kr. 124). 1,96 g. AG. Marca: P'ra Tao. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1723 Numistats ref: 310297

s/d (1824). Tailandia. Siam. Rama III. 1/4 bath. (Kr. 64). AG. Marca: Bai matum. Lote de 2 monedas. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1724 Numistats ref: 310296

s/d (1824). Tailandia. Siam. Rama III. 1/4 bath. (Kr. 74). 3,94 g. AG. Marca: Ruang Puang. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1725 Numistats ref: 310295

s/d (1824). Tailandia. Siam. Rama III. 1/4 bath. (Kr. 74). 3,20 g. AG. Marca: Ruang Puang. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1726 Numistats ref: 310294

s/d (1851). Tailandia. Siam. Rama IV. 1/4 baht. (Kr. 125). 3,73 g. AG. Narca: P'ra Tao. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1727 Numistats ref: 310293

s/d (1782). Tailandia. Siam. Rama I. 1 bath. (Kr. 13). 15,08 g. AG. Marca: Unalom. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1728 Numistats ref: 310292

s/d (1824). Tailandia. Siam. Rama III. 1 bath. (Kr. 47). 15,33 g. AG. Marca: Prasat. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1729 Numistats ref: 310291

s/d (1824). Tailandia. Siam. Rama III. 1 bath. (Kr. 47). 15,35 g. AG. Marca: Prasat. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1730 Numistats ref: 310290

s/d (1851). Tailandia. Siam. Rama IV. 1 baht. (Kr. 137.1). 15,27 g. AG. Marca: Mongket. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1731 Numistats ref: 310289

(1782-1868). Tailandia. Siam. (Ronachai lám. A50). AG. Lote de 3 piezas con la marca Namo. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1732 Numistats ref: 310288

BE 2484 (1941). Tailandia. Rama VIII. 1 satang. (Kr. 54). 3,56 g. CU. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1733 Numistats ref: 310287

s/d (1911-16/1930-33). Tíbet. Chengdu. 1 rupia. (Kr. 3.2). 11,24 g. AG. Golpes en canto. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1734 Numistats ref: 310286

BE16-10 (1936). Tíbet. Tapchi. 3 srang. (Kr. 26). 11,66 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1735 Numistats ref: 310285

s/d. Vaticano. León X (1513-1521). Bolonia. 1 ducado. (MIR falta) (Muntoni 104). 3,32 g. AU. Dos perforaciones. (BC). Description
BC Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1736 Numistats ref: 310284

s/d (circa 1962). Venezuela. Caracas. 10 bolívares. (Kr. UWC. MB155). 3 g. AU. Caciques de Venezuela - Urimare. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
120 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate