Auction 323 – On-line auction

Date: 2019-01-23

# Items: 1034

Total starting: 79509

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1597 Numistats ref: 310223

1935. Canadá. Jorge V. 1 dólar. (Kr. 30). 23,29 g. AG. 25 años de reinado. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1598 Numistats ref: 310222

(1368-1398). China. Tai Zu. Dinastía Ming. Zhejiang. 1 cash. (D.H. 20.72) (Schjöth 1146). 3 g. AE. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1599 Numistats ref: 310221

1992. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 437). 28,17 g. CU. 25º Aniversario de la muerte de Che Guevara. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1600 Numistats ref: 310220

AH 1335/1916. Egipto. Hussein Kamil. 20 piastras. (Kr. 321). 27,95 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1601 Numistats ref: 310219

1864. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 2 centavos. (Kr. 94). 6,16 g. CU. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1602 Numistats ref: 310218

1813. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 50 centavos. (Kr. 37). 13,20 g. AG. Parte del reverso calcado en anverso. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1603 Numistats ref: 310217

1880. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,69 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1604 Numistats ref: 310216

1881. Estados Unidos. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,73 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1605 Numistats ref: 310215

1883. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,62 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1606 Numistats ref: 310214

1884. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,73 g. AG. Bella. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1607 Numistats ref: 310213

1885. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,75 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1608 Numistats ref: 310212

1885. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,64 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
39 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1609 Numistats ref: 310211

1887. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,62 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1610 Numistats ref: 310210

1888. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,73 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1611 Numistats ref: 310209

1889. Estados Unidos. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,68 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1612 Numistats ref: 310208

1890. Estados Unidos. S (San Francisco). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,73 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1613 Numistats ref: 310207

An 12. Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 40 francos. (Fr. 479) (Kr. 652). 12,89 g. AU. Bonaparte premier cónsul. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1614 Numistats ref: 310206

An 13. Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 40 francos. (Fr. 481) (Kr. 664.1). 12,77 g. AU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1615 Numistats ref: 310205

An 14. Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 40 francos. (Fr. 481) (Kr. 664.1). 12,79 g. AU. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1616 Numistats ref: 310204

1806. Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 40 francos. (Fr. 483) (Kr. 675.1). 12,82 g. AU. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
325 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized