Auction 323 – On-line auction

Date: 2019-01-23

# Items: 1034

Total starting: 79509

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1517 Numistats ref: 310024

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 87 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (Cal. 87). 5 g. Rara. BC-/BC. Description
BC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1518 Numistats ref: 310103

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 32 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 51 References
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 51). 10 g. Golpecito en canto. Bella. Ex Áureo 16/12/2004, nº 1440. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
103 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1519 Numistats ref: 310102

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 32). 10,01 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1520 Numistats ref: 310101

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 33 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 33). 10 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
133 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1521 Numistats ref: 310100

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (Cal. 34). 10 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1522 Numistats ref: 310099

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 5 References
1871*1871. Amadeo I. SDM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 5). 24,79 g. Pátina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
247 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1523 Numistats ref: 310098

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 References
1871*1873. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 9). 24,61 g. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
175 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1524 Numistats ref: 310097

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1871*1874. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 10). 24,84 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized
143 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1525 Numistats ref: 310096

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 7 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1871*1875. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 12). 24,84 g. Golpe en el canto. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1526 Numistats ref: 310095

Revolución Cantonal Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 6 References
1873. Revolución Cantonal. Cartagena. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 6). 28,08 g. 80 perlas en anverso y 85 en reverso. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
450 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1527 Numistats ref: 310094

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 36 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26 References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 26a). 24,78 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
80 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1528 Numistats ref: 310093

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 39 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 29). 24,91 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
88 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1529 Numistats ref: 310092

1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 37). 24,82 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Status:Pending
Authority:Alfonso XII
Denomination:5 Pesetas
Mint:Madrid
Obverse Legend:
Obverse Type:
Reverse Legend:
Reverse Type:
References:
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26a See coin

Status:Pending
Authority:Alfonso XII
Denomination:5 Pesetas
Mint:Madrid
Obverse Legend:
Obverse Type:
Reverse Legend:
Reverse Type:
References:
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 See coin

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1530 Numistats ref: 310091

1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 40). 24,74 g. Pequeñas rayitas en anverso. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Status:Pending
Authority:Alfonso XII
Denomination:5 Pesetas
Mint:Madrid
Obverse Legend:
Obverse Type:
Reverse Legend:
Reverse Type:
References:
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 40 See coin

Status:Pending
Authority:Alfonso XII
Denomination:5 Pesetas
Mint:Madrid
Obverse Legend:
Obverse Type:
Reverse Legend:
Reverse Type:
References:
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 See coin

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1531 Numistats ref: 310090

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 13). 24,94 g. Leves rayitas. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1532 Numistats ref: 310089

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 95 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 15). 24,91 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
115 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1533 Numistats ref: 310088

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 19). 25,05 g. Tipo "bucles". Leves golpecitos. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1534 Numistats ref: 310087

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 21). 24,79 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1535 Numistats ref: 310086

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 22 References
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 22). 24,86 g. Limpiada. Rayitas. Escasa. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
99 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 323 – On-line auction - 1536 Numistats ref: 310085

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 104 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (Cal. 23). 24,94 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
131 Past auctions