Auction 348 - online auction

Date: 2020-05-26

# Items: 2662

Total starting: 264144

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2551 Numistats ref: 280576

1852. Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. (Kr. 458). 6,35 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2552 Numistats ref: 280575

1856. Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. (Kr. 464). 6,30 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2553 Numistats ref: 280574

1863. Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. (Kr. 464). 6,36 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2554 Numistats ref: 280573

1864. Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. (Kr. 464). 6,32 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2555 Numistats ref: 280572

1888. Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. (Kr. 480). 6,36 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2556 Numistats ref: 280571

1855. Brasil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. (Kr. 465). 12,66 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2557 Numistats ref: 280570

1865. Brasil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. (Kr. 465). 12,71 g. AG. Limpiada. (S/C). Description
S/C Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2558 Numistats ref: 280569

1869. Brasil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. (Kr. 476). 12,20 g. AG. Firmado bajo el busto: Lüster. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2559 Numistats ref: 280568

1876. Brasil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. (Kr. 481). 12,71 g. AG. Limpiada. (MBC+/EBC-). Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2560 Numistats ref: 280567

1854. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 466). 25,17 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2561 Numistats ref: 280566

1855. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 466). 25,47 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2562 Numistats ref: 280565

1855. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 466). 25,35 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2563 Numistats ref: 280564

1856. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 466). 25,40 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2564 Numistats ref: 280563

1857. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 466). 25,42 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2565 Numistats ref: 280562

1865. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 466). 25,39 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2566 Numistats ref: 280561

1869. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 475). 24,90 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2567 Numistats ref: 280560

1875. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr.475a). 25,29 g. AG. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2568 Numistats ref: 280559

1887. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 485). 25,43 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2569 Numistats ref: 280558

1888. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 485). 25,44 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2570 Numistats ref: 280557

1888. Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. (Kr. 485). 25,55 g. AG. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized