Auction 348 - online auction

Date: 2020-05-26

# Items: 2662

Total starting: 264144

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2129 Numistats ref: 280294

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 972 References
1801. Carlos IV. México. FT. 8 reales. (AC. 972). 26,88 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2130 Numistats ref: 280293

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 975 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 698 References
1802. Carlos IV. México. FT. 8 reales. (AC. 975). 26,80 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2131 Numistats ref: 280292

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 977 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 699 References
1803. Carlos IV. México. FT. 8 reales. (AC. 977). 26,66 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
149 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2132 Numistats ref: 280291

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
1804. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 980). 26,86 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2133 Numistats ref: 280290

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 983 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 703 References
1805. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 983). 26,89 g. Impurezas. Parte de brillo original. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
93 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2134 Numistats ref: 280289

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 984 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 705 References
1806. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 984). 26,75 g. Parte de brillo original. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2135 Numistats ref: 280288

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 986 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 707 References
1807. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 986). 26,83 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2136 Numistats ref: 280287

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 988 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 709 References
1808. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 988). 26,91 g. Golpecitos. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2137 Numistats ref: 280286

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1012 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 730 References
1806. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1012). 27,03 g. Parte de brillo original. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2138 Numistats ref: 280285

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1014 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 732 References
1808. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 8 reales. (AC. 1014). 26,90 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2139 Numistats ref: 280284

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1108 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 490 References
1791. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1108). 3,29 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2140 Numistats ref: 280283

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 491 References
1792. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1109). 3,33 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2141 Numistats ref: 280282

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
1792. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1109). 3,34 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2142 Numistats ref: 280281

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1115 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 496 References
1797. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1115). 3,41 g. Rayitas. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2143 Numistats ref: 280280

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1117 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 498 References
1799. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1117). 3,31 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2144 Numistats ref: 280279

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
1799. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1117). 3,35 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2145 Numistats ref: 280278

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1119 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 500 References
1801. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 1 escudo. (AC. 1119). 3,11 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2146 Numistats ref: 280277

Carlos IV Authority
Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1156 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 529 References
1798. Carlos IV. Popayán. JF. 1 escudo. (AC. 1156). 3,28 g. Rayitas y vanos. Escasa. (BC+/MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2147 Numistats ref: 280276

Carlos IV Authority
2 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1302 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 343 References
1801. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA/MF. 2 escudos. (AC. 1302). 6,62 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2148 Numistats ref: 280275

Carlos IV Authority
2 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1428 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 444 References
1791. Carlos IV. Sevilla. C. 2 escudos. (AC. 1428). 6,67 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
180 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions