Auction 348 - online auction

Date: 2020-05-26

# Items: 2662

Total starting: 264144

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1828 Numistats ref: 280090

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 457 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1318 References
1663. Felipe IV. Cuenca. CA. 16 maravedís. (AC. 457). 4,24 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
0 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1829 Numistats ref: 280089

1662. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). S. 16 maravedís. (AC. 4689. 4,19 g. El primer 6 rectificado sobre otro. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1830 Numistats ref: 280088

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 475 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1399 References
1663. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). S. 16 maravedís. (AC. 475). 4,59 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
70 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1831 Numistats ref: 280087

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 481 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1406 References
1664. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 16 maravedís. (AC. 481). 4,60 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1832 Numistats ref: 280086

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 487 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1508 References
1661. Felipe IV. Segovia. BR. 16 maravedís. (AC. 487). 3,96 g. Leve defecto de cospel. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1833 Numistats ref: 280085

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 488 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1510 References
1662. Felipe IV. Segovia. BR. 16 maravedís. (AC. 488). 3,06 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1834 Numistats ref: 280084

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 489 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1512 References
1663. Felipe IV. Segovia. BR. 16 maravedís. (AC. 489). 4,26 g. Reverso algo descentrado. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
19 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1835 Numistats ref: 280083

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 491 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1514 References
1664. Felipe IV. Segovia. BR. 16 maravedís. (AC. 491). 4,44 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized
40 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1836 Numistats ref: 280082

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 493 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1566 References
1661. Felipe IV. Sevilla. R. 16 maravedís. (AC. 493). 4,35 g. Final de riel. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1837 Numistats ref: 280081

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 497 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1568 References
1663. Felipe IV. Sevilla. R. 16 maravedís. (AC. 497). 3,92 g. El último número de la fecha separado. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
45 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1838 Numistats ref: 280080

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 498 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1570 References
1664. Felipe IV. Sevilla. R. 16 maravedís. (AC. 498). 4,51 g. Los 6 de la fecha pequeños. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1839 Numistats ref: 280079

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 503 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1631 References
1662. Felipe IV. Trujillo. M. 16 maravedís. (AC. 503). 4 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1840 Numistats ref: 280078

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 510 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1672 References
1663. Felipe IV. Valladolid. M. 16 maravedís. (AC. 510). 3,90 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1841 Numistats ref: 280077

Felipe IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 534 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1131 References
1626. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1/2 croat. (AC. 534). 1,28 g. Busto pequeño. Rara. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1842 Numistats ref: 280076

Felipe IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 539 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1134 References
1633. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1/2 croat. (AC. 539). 1 g. La N de BARCINO rectificada sobre otra N. Ex Áureo & Calicó 31/05/2018, nº 552. Muy rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
93 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1843 Numistats ref: 280075

Felipe IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 624 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1198 References
1633. Felipe IV. Segovia. R. 1/2 real. (AC. 624). 1,77 g. Manchitas. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
44 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1844 Numistats ref: 280074

Felipe IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 650 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 993 References
1627. Felipe IV. 1/2 real. (AC. 650). 1,77 g. Sin marca de ceca. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1845 Numistats ref: 280073

Felipe IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 661 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 977 References
1636. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 661). 2,70 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
0 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1846 Numistats ref: 280072

Felipe IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 662 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 978 References
1637. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 662) (Cru.C.G. 4414e). 2,89 g. Pátina. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
0 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1847 Numistats ref: 280071

Felipe IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 667 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 982 References
1653. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 667). 2,73 g. Cospel algo irregular. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions