Auction 348 - online auction

Date: 2020-05-26

# Items: 2662

Total starting: 264144

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2305 Numistats ref: 280318

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporay coins Category
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
307 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2306 Numistats ref: 280317

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,01 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
308 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2316 Numistats ref: 281769

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 79 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,06 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
309 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2295 Numistats ref: 280329

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1 References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 67). 8,05 g. Golpecito. Ex Áureo & Calicó 11/12/2018, nº 3657. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
311 EUR Realized
148 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2318 Numistats ref: 281767

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,06 g. Golpecito. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
312 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2317 Numistats ref: 281768

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ebc- Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
313 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2298 Numistats ref: 280325

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,04 g. Leves rayitas. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
313 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2319 Numistats ref: 281766

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,06 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
314 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2301 Numistats ref: 280322

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,07 g.. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
314 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2299 Numistats ref: 280324

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,05 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
314 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2297 Numistats ref: 280326

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
314 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1517 Numistats ref: 279795

Hug III Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 94 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat d'Empúries. Hug III (1153-1173). Empúries. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 94) (Cru.C.G. 1908). 0,64 g. Levísimo defecto de cospel, pero buen ejemplar. Muy rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
315 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 3247 Numistats ref: 281183

Billetes / Bank notes Category
1928. 1000 pesetas. (Ed. C8) (Ed. 357). 15 de agosto, San Fernando. Lote de 34 billetes. Lavados y planchados. EBC-/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 1157 Numistats ref: 279348

Antoninus Pius Authority
Sestertius Denomination
RIC ric.3.ant.746A RIC 746A References
Monedas romanas / Roman coins Category
(140 d.C.). Antonino pío. Sestercio. (Spink 4185) (Co. 464) (RIC. 746a). 22,95 g. Grieta radial. Campos repasados en reverso. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2399 Numistats ref: 281688

Franco Authority
20 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 173 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 References
1896*1962. Franco. MPM. 20 pesetas. (AC. 173). 6,43 g. Rayitas. (S/C-). Description
S/C- Grade
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2315 Numistats ref: 281770

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2307 Numistats ref: 280316

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,04 g. Rayitas. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2300 Numistats ref: 280323

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,04 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2698 Numistats ref: 280629

1809. Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 20 francos. (Fr. 511) (Kr. 695.1). 6,35 g. AU. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 348 - online auction - 2735 Numistats ref: 281654

1822. Francia. Luis XVIII. W (Lille). 20 francos. (Fr. 539) (Kr. 712.9). 6,40 g. AU. Rayitas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized