Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1380 Numistats ref: 277991

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,05 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
270 EUR Estimate
321 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1381 Numistats ref: 277990

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,04 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
301 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1382 Numistats ref: 277989

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,05 g. Segunda estrella floja. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1383 Numistats ref: 277988

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 74 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). 8,05 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
275 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
330 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1384 Numistats ref: 277987

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 79 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,09 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
301 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1385 Numistats ref: 277986

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,08 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1386 Numistats ref: 277985

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 82). 8,06 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
301 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1387 Numistats ref: 277984

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 82). 8,04 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
313 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1388 Numistats ref: 277983

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
1882*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 85). 8,07 g. Limpiada. Rara. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
460 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1389 Numistats ref: 277982

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 89 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 89). 8,04 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
375 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
375 EUR Realized
95 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1390 Numistats ref: 277981

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
Alfonso XII. Madrid. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68, 70, 71 y 79). MBC+/EBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
925 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate
1200 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1391 Numistats ref: 277980

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Alfonso XII. Madrid. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68, 70, 71 y 79). MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
925 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate
1256 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1392 Numistats ref: 277979

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). Lote de 6 monedas. Imprescindible examinar. MBC+/EBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1600 EUR Estimate
1800 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1393 Numistats ref: 277978

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 93 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 92). 2,39 g. Rayitas. Rara. BC. Description
BC Grade
125 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1394 Numistats ref: 277977

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 97 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 100). 2,52 g. Rara. BC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
245 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1395 Numistats ref: 277976

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 98 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 102). 2,58 g. Bella. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
104 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1396 Numistats ref: 277975

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 87 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 103). 5,09 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
163 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1397 Numistats ref: 277974

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 103). 4,90 g. Mínimas rayitas. Atractiva. Rara así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
900 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate
1000 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1398 Numistats ref: 277973

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 91 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 110) 5,08 g. Leves marquitas. Bella. Preciosa pátina. Rara y más así. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
500 EUR Starting
700 EUR Estimate
750 EUR Realized
98 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1399 Numistats ref: 277972

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 112 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 112). 12,95 g. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions