Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1120 Numistats ref: 277850

Catalunya Napoleónica Authority
4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 References
1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 24). 7,45 g. Fundida. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1121 Numistats ref: 277849

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 25 References
1810. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 25). 7,70 g. Fundida. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1122 Numistats ref: 277848

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 27 References
1812. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 27). 6,95 g. Fundida. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1123 Numistats ref: 277847

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 30 References
1813. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 30). 8,30 g. Fundida. BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1124 Numistats ref: 277846

Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 References
1813. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 peseta. (AC. 38). 5,33 g. Muy escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1125 Numistats ref: 277845

5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 References
1808. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 5 pesetas. (AC.44). 27 g. Rayitas de acuñación. Bella. Rara así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
1000 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1126 Numistats ref: 277844

5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 45 References
1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 5 pesetas. (AC. 45). 27 g. Leves rayitas. Atractiva. Parte de brillo original. Rara así. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
600 EUR Starting
750 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1127 Numistats ref: 277843

5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 46 References
1810. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 5 pesetas. (AC. 46). 26,76 g. Rayitas de acuñación en reverso. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1128 Numistats ref: 277842

Fernando VII Authority
Cinquena Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 References
1686. Fernando VII. Eivissa. 1 cinquena. (AC. 22) (Cru.C.G. 3715). 6,69 g. Visible el nombre y ordinal del rey. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1129 Numistats ref: 277841

Fernando VII Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1653 References
1820. Fernando VII. Pamplona. 1 maravedís. (AC. 35). 1,30 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1130 Numistats ref: 277840

Fernando VII Authority
3 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1647 References
1831. Fernando VII. Pamplona. 3 maravedís. (AC. 52). 6,11 g. Escudo y corona distintos. Pátina rojiza. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1131 Numistats ref: 277839

Fernando VII Authority
Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 65 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1509 References
1817. Fernando VII. Caracas. Cuarto. (AC. 65). 2,72 g. CU. Módulo grande. Fecha pequeña. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1132 Numistats ref: 277838

Fernando VII Authority
Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1510 References
1818. Fernando VII. Caracas. Cuarto. (AC. 68). 2,09 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1133 Numistats ref: 277837

1829. Fernando VII. Manila. 1/4 de real. (AC. 94). 1,91 g. CU. El 9 de la fecha grande y curvo. N invertida. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1134 Numistats ref: 277836

1815. Fernando VII. México. 2/4 de real. (AC. 111). 6,80 g. CU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1135 Numistats ref: 277835

Fernando VII Authority
Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 119 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1668 References
1820. Fernando VII. Santa Marta. Cuarto. (AC. 119). 1,76 g. CU. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1136 Numistats ref: 277834

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 131 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1584 References
1817. Fernando VII. Jubia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 131). 2,47 g. Busto laureado. BC/BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1137 Numistats ref: 277833

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 133 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1586 References
1819. Fernando VII. Jubia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 133). 2,80 g. Leves hojitas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1138 Numistats ref: 277832

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 141 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1720 References
1818. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 141). 2,14 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1139 Numistats ref: 277831

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 143 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1722 References
1820. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 143). 2,56 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions