Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1100 Numistats ref: 277870

1818. Fernando I Dos Sicilias, Infante de España. Nápoles. 120 grana. (Vti. 314) (Dav. 169) (MIR. 461). 27,42 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1101 Numistats ref: 277869

José Napoleón Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 References
1810. José Napoleón. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 1). 11,55 g. Buen ejemplar. Escasa así. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
76 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1102 Numistats ref: 277868

José Napoleón Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 2 References
1811. José Napoleón. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 2). 10,46 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1103 Numistats ref: 277867

José Napoleón Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 References
1811. José Napoleón. (Segovia). 8 maravedís. (AC. 3). 11,27 g. Sin marca de ceca. Muy rara. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
125 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1104 Numistats ref: 277866

José Napoleón Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 6 References
1813. José Napoleón. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 6). 10,51 g. BC-. Description
BC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1105 Numistats ref: 277865

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 13 References
1809. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 13). 5,75 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1106 Numistats ref: 277864

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 14 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 14). 5,77 g. Rayitas de acuñación. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1107 Numistats ref: 277863

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 14). 5,87 g. Bella. Brillo original. Escasa así. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
141 EUR Realized
53 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1108 Numistats ref: 277862

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 15 References
1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 15). 5,77 g. BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1109 Numistats ref: 277861

José Napoleón Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 References
1812. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (AC. 18). 5,82 g. Leves rayitas. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1110 Numistats ref: 277860

José Napoleón Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. IG. 8 reales. (AC. 34). 26,94 g. Bella. Muy rara y más así. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
6500 EUR Starting
7500 EUR Estimate
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1111 Numistats ref: 277859

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 36 References
1809. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC. 36). 26,74 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
440 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1112 Numistats ref: 277858

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC. 37). 26,35 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1113 Numistats ref: 277857

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 41 References
1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC. 41). 27,18 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
420 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1114 Numistats ref: 277856

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 43 References
1812. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC.43). 26,65 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
175 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1115 Numistats ref: 277855

José Napoleón Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 48 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 80 reales. (AC. 48). 6,75 g. Golpecitos. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
900 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1116 Numistats ref: 277854

Catalunya Napoleónica Authority
1/2 Cuarto Denomination
s/d. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1/2 cuarto. (AC. 1). 1,19 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1117 Numistats ref: 277853

Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 References
1811. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 cuarto. (AC. 5). 2,50 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1118 Numistats ref: 277852

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 17 References
1811. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 17). 8,07 g. Defecto en canto. Rayitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1119 Numistats ref: 277851

4 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 References
1814. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (AC. 22). 8,24 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions