Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 982 Numistats ref: 277588

Carlos IV Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1515 References
1803. Carlos IV. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 57). 4,81 g. Escasa. BC-/BC. Description
BC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 983 Numistats ref: 277587

Carlos IV Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1518 References
1806. Carlos IV. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 60). 5,90 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 984 Numistats ref: 277586

Carlos IV Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1519 References
1807. Carlos IV. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 61). 5,86 g. Pátina marrón. Atractiva. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 985 Numistats ref: 277585

Carlos IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 69 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1484 References
1793. Carlos IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 69). 11,71 g. Impurezas. (MBC-/MBC). Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
29 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 986 Numistats ref: 277584

Carlos IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 73 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1487 References
1796. Carlos IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 73). 11 g. Hojitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 987 Numistats ref: 277583

Carlos IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 77 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1491 References
1800. Carlos IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 77). 11,95 g. Golpes. BC. Description
BC Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 988 Numistats ref: 277582

Carlos IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 80 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1494 References
1803. Carlos IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 80). 12,57 g. Golpecitos. Buen ejemplar. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 989 Numistats ref: 277581

Carlos IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 83 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1497 References
1806. Carlos IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 83). 12,29 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 990 Numistats ref: 277580

Carlos IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 86 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1499 References
1808. Carlos IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 86). 12 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 991 Numistats ref: 277579

Carlos IV Authority
1/4 de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 101 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1373 References
1793. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 1/4 de real. (AC. 101). 0,71 g. Fecha parcialmente visible. Rara. BC-/BC. Description
BC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 992 Numistats ref: 277578

Carlos IV Authority
1/4 de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 147 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1415 References
1799. Carlos IV. Potosí. 1/4 de real. (AC. 147). 0,84 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 993 Numistats ref: 277577

Carlos IV Authority
1/4 de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 149 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1416 References
1800. Carlos IV. Potosí. 1/4 de real. (AC. 149). 0,72 g. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 994 Numistats ref: 277576

Carlos IV Authority
1/4 de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 158 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1425 References
1808. Carlos IV. Potosí. 1/4 de real. (AC. 158). 0,79 g. Hojita. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 995 Numistats ref: 277575

Carlos IV Authority
1/4 de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 205 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1465 References
1808. Carlos IV. Santiago. 1/4 de real. (AC. 205). 0,79 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 996 Numistats ref: 277574

Carlos IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 252 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1267 References
1790. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 1/2 real. (AC. 252). 1,47 g. Rayitas. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
11 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 997 Numistats ref: 277573

Carlos IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 265 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1278 References
1803. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 1/2 real. (AC. 265). 1,52 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 998 Numistats ref: 277572

Carlos IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 280 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1291 References
1797. Carlos IV. México. FM. 1/2 real. (AC. 280). 1,62 g. Rayitas. BC+/MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 999 Numistats ref: 277571

Carlos IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 282 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1292 References
1798. Carlos IV. México. FM. 1/2 real. (AC. 282). 1,67 g. Rayitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1000 Numistats ref: 277570

Carlos IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 287 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1296 References
1801. Carlos IV. México. FT. 1/2 real. (AC. 287). 1,62 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 1001 Numistats ref: 277569

Carlos IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 289 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1298 References
1803. Carlos IV. México. FT. 1/2 real. (AC. 289). 1,65 g. Rayitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
19 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions