Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 801 Numistats ref: 277567

Guerra dels Segadors Authority
Sisè Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 147 References
1651. Guerra dels Segadors. Barcelona. 1 sisè. (AC. 55). 3,91 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 802 Numistats ref: 277566

5 Rals Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 36 References
1641. Guerra dels Segadors. Barcelona. 5 rals. (AC. 67). 11,79 g. Felipe IV. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 803 Numistats ref: 277565

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 119 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 169 References
s/d. Guerra dels Segadors. Cervera. 1 diner. (AC. 119). 0,97 g. Busto de Lluís XIII. Atractiva. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 804 Numistats ref: 277564

Sisè Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 140 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 179 References
1642. Guerra dels Segadors. Girona. 1 sisè. (AC. 140). 3,86 g. Lluís XIII. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 805 Numistats ref: 277563

(1641 o 1642). Guerra dels Segadors. Igualada. 5 rals. (AC. tipo 80). 11,48 g. Principat. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
175 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 806 Numistats ref: 277562

Sisè Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 162 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 184 References
1642. Guerra dels Segadors. Manresa. 1 sisè. (AC. 162). 3,14 g. Principat. Escudos anchos. Letras N al revés. Algo descentrada. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 807 Numistats ref: 277561

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 168 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 185 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 195 References
1642. Guerra dels Segadors. Oliana. 1 diner. (AC. 168). 1 g. Lluís XIII. Rara. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 808 Numistats ref: 277560

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 211 References
1576 (acuñada en 1641). Guerra dels Segadors. Puigcerdà. 1 diner. (AC. 211). 0,70 g. Felipe IV. Algo descentrada pero buen ejemplar. Muy escasa así. (EBC). Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 809 Numistats ref: 277559

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 212 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 207 References
1641. Guerra dels Segadors. Puigcerdà. 1 diner. (AC. 212). 0,81 g. Felipe IV. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 810 Numistats ref: 277558

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 223 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 216 References
1641. Guerra dels Segadors. Solsona. 1 diner. (AC. 216). 0,80 g. Busto de Felipe IV. Cruz patriarcal. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 811 Numistats ref: 277557

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 248 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 227 References
1642. Guerra dels Segadors. Vic. 1 diner. (AC. 248). 1,38 g. Busto de Felipe III. A nombre de Lluís XIII. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 812 Numistats ref: 277556

s/d. Carlos II. Eivissa. 1 cinquena. (Barrera falta). Falsa de época en cobre. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 813 Numistats ref: 277555

Carlos II Authority
Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 957 References
1687. Carlos II. Valencia. 1 diner. (AC. 18). 1,34 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 814 Numistats ref: 277554

1667. Carlos II. Cámara de Municipios de Bruselas. Jetón. (D. 4243). 6 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 815 Numistats ref: 277553

1681. Carlos II. Bruselas. Jetón. (D. 4464). 6,26 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 816 Numistats ref: 277552

Carlos II Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 185 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 847 References
1696. Carlos II. Potosí. 1/2 real. (AC. 185). 1,04 g. Doble fecha. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 817 Numistats ref: 277551

Carlos II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 205 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 663 References
1675. Carlos II. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 205). 1,95 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
33 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 818 Numistats ref: 277550

Carlos II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 208 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 664 References
1677. Carlos II. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 208). 2,25 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 819 Numistats ref: 277549

Carlos II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 212 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 670 References
1698. Carlos II. Barcelona. 1 croat. (AC. 212). 1,84 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 820 Numistats ref: 277548

Carlos II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 226 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 686 References
1695. Carlos II. Lima. R. 1 real. (AC. 226). 3,39 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions