Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 641 Numistats ref: 277325

1545. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,81 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 642 Numistats ref: 277324

1546. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,78 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 643 Numistats ref: 277323

1547. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,68 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 644 Numistats ref: 277322

1548. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,86 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 645 Numistats ref: 277321

1549. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,62 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 646 Numistats ref: 277320

1550. Carlos I. Besançon. 1/2 carlos. (Vti. falta). 0,89 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 647 Numistats ref: 277319

1540. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 carlos. (Vti. falta). 1,21 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 648 Numistats ref: 277318

1541. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 carlos. (Vti. falta). 1,17 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 649 Numistats ref: 277317

1542. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 carlos. (Vti. falta). 1,19 g. Grieta. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 650 Numistats ref: 277316

1543. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 carlos. (Vti. falta). 1,10 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 651 Numistats ref: 277315

1544. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 carlos. (Vti. falta). 1,15 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 652 Numistats ref: 277314

1548. Carlos I. Besançon. 1 carlos. (Vti. falta). 1,20 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 653 Numistats ref: 277313

1555. Carlos I. Sicilia. CM. 4 taris (Vti. 207) (MIR 287/1). 10,86 g. Valor: 4 bajo el busto. Ex Colección Ramon Muntaner 24/04/2014, nº 859. Ex Áureo & Calicó 11/12/2018, nº 2460. Escasa. EBC-/MBC+. Description
ebc- Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 654 Numistats ref: 277312

Felipe II Authority
Ardit Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 10 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 842 References
s/d. Felipe II. Puigcerdà. 1 ardit. (AC. 10). 1,31 g. Rara sin contramarca. BC. Description
BC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 655 Numistats ref: 277311

Felipe II Authority
Cornado Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 20 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 837 References
s/d. Felipe II. Pamplona. 1 cornado. (AC. 20). 1,05 g. N entre roeles. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 656 Numistats ref: 277310

Felipe II Authority
Blanca Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 30 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 791 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 792 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 793 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 794 References
s/d. Felipe II. Burgos. 1 blanca. (AC. 30). 0,81 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 657 Numistats ref: 277309

Felipe II Authority
Blanca Denomination
s/d. Felipe II. Segovia. D. 1 blanca. (AC. 41). 0,46 g. Punto en medio del monograma. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
42 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 658 Numistats ref: 277308

Felipe II Authority
Blanca Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 49 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 898 References
s/d. Felipe II. Valladolid. A. 1 blanca. (AC. 49). 1,47 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 659 Numistats ref: 277307

Felipe II Authority
Ochavo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 779 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 780 References
s/d. Felipe II. Burgos. 1 ochavo. (AC. 51). 2,82 g. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 660 Numistats ref: 277306

Felipe II Authority
Ochavo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 54 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 799 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 800 References
s/d. Felipe II. Coruña. 1 ochavo. (AC. 54). 3,91 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions