Auction 350 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-07-02

# Items: 2542

Total starting: 523042

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 401 Numistats ref: 277163

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Bascunes (Pamplona). Denario. (FAB. 215) (ACIP. 1630). 3,41 g. Hoja en reverso. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 402 Numistats ref: 277162

Bascunes (Pamplona). Denario. (FAB. 215) (ACIP. 1630). 3,43 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 403 Numistats ref: 277161

Barscunes (Pamplona). As. (FAB. 223) (ACIP. 1623 sim). 10,40 g. BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 404 Numistats ref: 277160

Beligiom (Belchite). As. (FAB. 243) (ACIP. 1433). 9,36 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 405 Numistats ref: 277159

Beligiom (Belchite). Semis. (FAB. 245 var) (ACIP. 1435). 4,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 406 Numistats ref: 277158

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 254) (ACIP. 1570). 12,42 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 407 Numistats ref: 277157

Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 258) (ACIP. 1573). 14,66 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 408 Numistats ref: 277156

Caesaraugusta (Zaragoza). Agripa. As. (FAB. 386) (ACIP. 3108a). 13,23 g. Pátina verde. Muy escasa. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 409 Numistats ref: 277155

Cárbula (Almodóvar del Río). As. (FAB. 439 var) (ACIP. 2311). 15,58 g. Pátina verde. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 410 Numistats ref: 277154

Carmo (Carmona). As. (FAB. 459, como semis) (ACIP. 2405). 9,91 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 411 Numistats ref: 277153

Caiscata (Cascante). As. (FAB. 687) (ACIP. 1682). 17,17 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 412 Numistats ref: 277152

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 715) (ACIP. 2116). 10,40 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 413 Numistats ref: 277151

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771) (ACIP. 1480). 10,14 g. Pátina verde, saltada en algunas partes del canto. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 414 Numistats ref: 277150

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 773) (ACIP. 1490). 15,06 g. Cospel faltado. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 415 Numistats ref: 277149

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 924) (ACIP. 706). 1,06 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 416 Numistats ref: 277148

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Óbolo. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2). 0,64 g. Rarísima. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
450 EUR Starting
700 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 417 Numistats ref: 277147

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma. (FAB. 1108) (ACIP. 209). 4,27 g. RC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 418 Numistats ref: 277146

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma ibérica de imitación emporitana. (FAB. 1143) (ACIP. 298) (Villaronga III, nº 127 mismo ejemplar). 4,62 g. Limadura en canto. Hojita en anverso. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
310 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 419 Numistats ref: 277145

Olosrnr:betasesalir. Dracma ibérica de imitación emporitana. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 436) (Villaronga III, nº 467, mismo ejemplar). 4,78 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
500 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 350 – On-line auction - 420 Numistats ref: 277144

Divisores ibéricos de imitación masaliota. Tritetartemorion. (FAB. 1185) (ACIP. 468). 0,56 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized