Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1971 Numistats ref: 276049

1882. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,66 g. AG. Limpiada. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1972 Numistats ref: 276048

1890. Estados Unidos. O (Nueva Orleans). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,65 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1973 Numistats ref: 276047

1921. Estados Unidos. D (Denver). 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). 26,62 g. AG. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1974 Numistats ref: 276046

EE 1889 (1897). Etiopía. Menelik II. 1/2 birr. (Kr. 4). 14,03 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1975 Numistats ref: 276045

EE 1892 (1899-1900). Etiopía. Menelik II. 1 birr. (Kr. 19). 27,83 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
65 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1976 Numistats ref: 276044

Francia. Felipe VI de Valois (1328-1350). 1 écu d'or. (Fr. 270). 4,34 g. AU. Sirvió como joya. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
700 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1977 Numistats ref: 276043

Siglo XII-XIV. Francia. Vienne. Dinero. (P.A. 4826). 0,88 g. Vellón. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1978 Numistats ref: 276042

Francia. Bretaña. Francisco I (1442-1450). Rennes. Demi blanc à la targe. (D. 322). 1,33 g. AG. Muy escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1979 Numistats ref: 276041

1648. Francia. Luis XIV. C (Saint Lô). 1/2 ecu. (Kr. 164.4) (Gadoury 169). 13,42 g. AG. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1980 Numistats ref: 276040

1769. Francia. Luis XV. Pau. 1 ecu. (Kr. 518) (Gadoury 322a). 28,59 g. Rayas. (BC). Description
BC Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1981 Numistats ref: 276039

1770. Francia. Luis XV. D (Lyon). 1 ecu. (Kr. 512.6). 28,73 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1982 Numistats ref: 276038

1786. Francia. Luis XVI. Perpignan. 1 ecu. (Kr. 564.13) (Gadoury 356). 28,38 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1983 Numistats ref: 276037

1790. Francia. Luis XVI. París. 1 ecu. (Kr. 564.1) (Gadoury 356). 28,96 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1984 Numistats ref: 276036

An 5 (1796-1797). Francia. I República. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 639.1). 24,35 g. AG. MBC-/BC. Description
MBC- Grade
45 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1985 Numistats ref: 276035

An 6 (1797-1798). Francia. I República. K (Burdeos). 5 francos. (Kr. 639.5). 24,22 g. AG. BC-/BC+. Description
45 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1986 Numistats ref: 276034

1808. Francia. Napoleón. K (Burdeos). 1/2 franco. (Kr. 680.7). AG. En cápsula de la NGC como XF Details, nº 4693353-026. Limpiada. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1987 Numistats ref: 276033

An 12 (1803-1804). Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 660.1). 24,46 g. AG. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1988 Numistats ref: 276032

1851. Francia. II República. A (París). 1 céntimo. (Kr. 754). CU. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1989 Numistats ref: 276031

1861. Francia. Napoleón III. A (París). 5 céntimos. (Kr. 797). CU. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1990 Numistats ref: 276030

1912. Francia. III República. 50 céntimos. (Kr. 854). AG. En cápsula de la NGC como MS63, nº 2091300-030 S/C. Description
S/C Grade
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate