Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1891 Numistats ref: 275928

1890. Ceilán. Victoria. 1/4 de centavo. (Kr. 90). 1,17 g. CU. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1892 Numistats ref: 275927

1892. Ceilán. Victoria. 10 centavos. (Kr. 94). 1,16 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
10 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1893 Numistats ref: 275926

1948. Checoslovaquia. 50 coronas. (Kr. 25). 9,96 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1894 Numistats ref: 275925

1832. Chile. Santiago. I. 8 escudos. (Cal.Onza 1625) (Fr. 33) (Kr. 84). 26,95 g. AU. Golpecitos. Hojitas. Parte de brillo original. Escasa. (MBC/MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
800 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate
1300 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1895 Numistats ref: 275924

1844. Chile. Santiago. IJ. 8 escudos. (Cal.Onza 1649) (Fr. 41) (Kr. 104.2). 27,10 g. AU. OCTUBRE en canto. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
900 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate
1500 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1896 Numistats ref: 275923

1850. Chile. Santiago. LA. 8 escudos. (Cal.Onza 1683) (Fr. 41) (Kr. 105). 26,90 g. AU. MARZO en canto. Hojitas. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
800 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
1250 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1897 Numistats ref: 275922

1970. Chile. 100 pesos/10 cóndores. (Fr. 54) (Kr. 175). 20,33 g. AU. Golpecito. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
750 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
800 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1898 Numistats ref: 275921

1971. Chile. 100 pesos/10 cóndores. (Fr. 54) (Kr. 175). 20,31 g. AU. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
750 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
800 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1899 Numistats ref: 275920

1974. Chile. 100 pesos/10 cóndores. (Fr. 54) (Kr. 175). 20,32 g. AU. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
750 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
800 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1900 Numistats ref: 275919

(1112-711 a.C.). China. Dinastía Zhou. Moneda concha en hueso. (D. H. 1.2) (Schjöth A-7). 1,86 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1901 Numistats ref: 275918

(350-300 a.C.). China. Ban liang. (D.H. 7.3). 5,75 g. AE. Anterior a la dinastía Qin. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2000. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1902 Numistats ref: 275917

(7-23). China. Wang Mang. Moneda azada (500 cash). (D.H. 9.24). AE. 8,83 g. Ex Áureo & Calicó 11/12/2018, nº 3765. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2001. Rara. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
120 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
-1 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1903 Numistats ref: 275916

(227-265). China. Ming Di. Wei. Wu Zhu. (D.H. 10.12). 1,95 g. AE. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2002. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1904 Numistats ref: 275915

(917-971). China. Dinastía Han del Sur. 1 cash. (DF. 824 sim) (Zeno 43035). 3,82 g. Plomo. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1905 Numistats ref: 275914

(1308-1311). China. Wu Zong. Dinastía Yuan. (D.H. 19.46) (Schjöth 1099). 18,41 g. AE. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2005. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1906 Numistats ref: 275913

1909. China. Chingkiang. 20 cash. (Kr. Y21.5). 11,31 g. CU. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1907 Numistats ref: 275912

1996. China. 1 yuan. (Kr. 337). Acero niquelado. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2010. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1908 Numistats ref: 275911

1980. China. 30 yuan. (Kr. 24). 16 g. AG. Olimpiadas 1980. Proof. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1909 Numistats ref: 275910

2002 a 2006. China. 5 yuan. BR. 10 monedas conmemorativas en cápsula de la HCGS como MS68, nº 100320010/68. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2012. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
80 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1910 Numistats ref: 275909

2016. China. 10 yuan. Bimetálica. Año del Mono. En cápsula de la NGC como MS68PL, nº 4316333-075. Ex Áureo & Calicó 12/02/2020, nº 2014. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate