Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1871 Numistats ref: 275948

1946. Australia. Jorge VI. Perth. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 41). 5,68 g. CU. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1872 Numistats ref: 275947

1959. Austria. 5 groschen. (Kr. 2878). 1,08 g. AL. Proof. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1873 Numistats ref: 275946

1788. Barbados. Token de 1 penique. (Kr. Tn8). 13,63 g. CU. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
37 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1874 Numistats ref: 275945

1848. Bélgica. Leopoldo I. 5 francos. (Kr. 3.2). 24,67 g. AG. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1875 Numistats ref: 275944

1873. Bélgica. Leopoldo II. 5 francos. (Kr. 24). 24,96 g. AG. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1876 Numistats ref: 275943

1987. Bélgica. 5 ecu. (Kr. 166). 22,88 g. AG. Carlos V. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1877 Numistats ref: 275942

1996. Bélgica. Alberto II. 5 ecu. (Kr. 203). 22,96 g. AG. UNICEF. En estuche, con certificado. Proof. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1878 Numistats ref: 275941

1990. Bélgica. Balduino I. 10 ecu. (Kr. 176). 5,30 g. Bimetálica. 60º Aniversario de Reinado. En expositor oficial. Proof. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1879 Numistats ref: 275940

1990. Bélgica. Balduino I. 20 ecu. (Kr. 177). 10,50 g. Bimetálica. 60º Aniversario de Reinado. En expositor oficial. Proof. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
278 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1880 Numistats ref: 275939

1989. Bélgica. Balduino I. 100 ecu piefort. (Fr. falta) (Kr. P12). 62,17 g. AU. María Teresa. Con certificado. Acuñación de 2000 ejemplares. Rara. Proof. Description
2000 EUR Starting
3000 EUR Estimate
3200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1881 Numistats ref: 275938

1990. Bélgica. Balduino I. 10, 25, 50 y 100 ecus. (Fr. 428 a 431) (Kr. 172 a 175). Peso total: 57,54 g. AU. En estuche oficial, con certificado. Acuñación de 5000 ejemplares. Proof. Description
2000 EUR Starting
3000 EUR Estimate
2600 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1882 Numistats ref: 275937

1852. Bolivia. Potosí. 1/4 de sol. (Kr. 111). 0,91 g. AG. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1883 Numistats ref: 275936

1853. Bolivia. Potosí. MF. 4 soles. (Kr. 123.2). 12,87 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1884 Numistats ref: 275935

1975. Bolivia. 100 pesos. (Kr. 194). 10 g. AG. 150º Aniversario de la Independencia. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
8 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1885 Numistats ref: 275934

1975. Bolivia. 250 pesos. (Kr. 195). 15 g. AG. 150º Aniversario de la Independencia. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
8 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1886 Numistats ref: 275933

1860. Brasil. Pedro II. 200 reis. (Kr. 469). 2,53 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1887 Numistats ref: 275932

1865. Brasil. Pedro II. 200 reis. (Kr. 469). 2,50 g. AG. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1888 Numistats ref: 275931

1866. Brasil. Pedro II. 200 reis. (Kr. 469). 2,54 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1889 Numistats ref: 275930

1888. Canadá. Victoria. 1 centavo. (Kr. 7). 5,49 g. CU. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1890 Numistats ref: 275929

1953. Canadá. Isabel II. 1 dólar. (Kr. 54). 23,21 g. AG. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized