Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1771 Numistats ref: 275848

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 88 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 10,14 g. Parte de brillo original. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1772 Numistats ref: 275847

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1905*1905. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 pesetas. (AC. 88). 9,90 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1773 Numistats ref: 275846

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 92 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 13 References
1888*1888. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 92). 25 g. Golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
197 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1774 Numistats ref: 275845

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 93 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 93). 25,07 g. Leves rayitas. Limpiada. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1775 Numistats ref: 275844

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 95 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 References
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 95). 25,04 g. Parte de brillo original. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
58 EUR Realized
115 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1776 Numistats ref: 275843

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 98 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 17 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 98). 24,91 g. Leves marquitas. Parte de brillo original. Escasa así. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1777 Numistats ref: 275842

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 100). 25,10 g. Tipo "bucles". Leves golpecitos. Pátina. Bella. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1778 Numistats ref: 275841

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1893*18--. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (AC. 102). 24,93 g. Rayitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1779 Numistats ref: 275840

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (AC. 102). 25,07 g. Golpecitos. Limpiada. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1780 Numistats ref: 275839

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 22 References
1893*18-93. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 103). 24,96 g. Ex Áureo & Calicó 19/09/2019, nº 1524. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
99 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1781 Numistats ref: 275838

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 104 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 104) 25 g. Golpecitos. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
131 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1782 Numistats ref: 275837

1894*18--. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (Barrera falta). 23,84 g. Falsa de época en plata. BC/BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1783 Numistats ref: 275836

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 106 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 106). 24,87 g. Leves marquitas. Bella. Brillo original. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
130 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1784 Numistats ref: 275835

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26 References
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 107). 24,74 g. Leves rayitas. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
137 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1785 Numistats ref: 275834

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 27 References
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 25,20 g. Rayitas. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1786 Numistats ref: 275833

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 24,93 g. Leves marquitas. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1787 Numistats ref: 275832

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). 24,74 g. Sombras. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1788 Numistats ref: 275831

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). 24,76 g. Leves rayitas. Pátina. Parte de brillo original. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1789 Numistats ref: 275830

Alfonso XIII Authority
20 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 113 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
1889*1889. Alfonso XIII. MPM. 20 pesetas. (AC. 113). 6,45 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
220 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
324 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1790 Numistats ref: 275829

Alfonso XIII Authority
100 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 119 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1 References
1897*1897. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 100 pesetas. (AC. 119). 32,23 g. Golpecitos y rayitas. Rara. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1000 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate
1800 EUR Realized
113 Past auctions