Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1731 Numistats ref: 275888

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 87 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 103). 5,12 g. Rara. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1732 Numistats ref: 275887

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 91 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 110). 5,04 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
98 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1733 Numistats ref: 275886

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 111 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 92 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 111). 5,21 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1734 Numistats ref: 275885

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 112 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 112). 12,89 g. Rara. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1735 Numistats ref: 275884

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 114) (Basso 66). 12,95 g. El segundo 8 de la fecha más alto. Ex Colección Bohol 08/11/2017, nº 1308. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1736 Numistats ref: 275883

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 120). 13,09 g. Mínimos golpecitos. Buen ejemplar. Parte de brillo original. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
175 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1737 Numistats ref: 275882

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 121 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 84 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 121). 12,60 g. Rara. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1738 Numistats ref: 275881

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 124 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 86 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 124). 12,96 g. Leves golpecitos. Bella. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
168 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1739 Numistats ref: 275880

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 76 References
1906*6. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 1). 0,93 g. Bella. Brillo original. Ex Áureo 21/06/2007, nº 686. Muy rara y más así. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
700 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate
700 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1740 Numistats ref: 275879

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 2 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 77 References
1906*6. Alfonso XIII. SLV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 2). 1,04 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
1 EUR Starting
5 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1741 Numistats ref: 275878

Alfonso XIII Authority
Céntimo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 78 References
1911*1. Alfonso XIII. PCV. 1 céntimo. (AC. 3). 1,06 g. Escasa. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1742 Numistats ref: 275877

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 6 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 67 References
1904*04. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 céntimos. (AC. 6). 1,92 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
3 EUR Realized
87 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1743 Numistats ref: 275876

Alfonso XIII Authority
2 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 11 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 71 References
1905*05. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 2 céntimos. (AC. 11). Manchitas. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
1 EUR Starting
7 EUR Estimate
3 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1744 Numistats ref: 275875

Alfonso XIII Authority
25 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 65 References
1925. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 25 céntimos. (AC. 24). 7,02 g. Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
5 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1745 Numistats ref: 275874

Alfonso XIII Authority
25 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 66 References
1927. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 25 céntimos. (AC. 26). 6,96 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1746 Numistats ref: 275873

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 55 References
1892*92. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 50 céntimos. (AC. 38). 2,55 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
96 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1747 Numistats ref: 275872

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 43 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 58 References
1894*94. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 43). 2,46 g. Bella. Brillo original. Escasa así. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
112 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1748 Numistats ref: 275871

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
1894*94. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 43). 2,49 g. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
112 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1749 Numistats ref: 275870

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 59 References
1896*96. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 44). 2,52 g. Escasa. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1750 Numistats ref: 275869

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 45 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 60 References
1900*00. Alfonso XIII. SMV. 50 céntimos. (AC. 45). 2,51 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
58 Past auctions