Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1711 Numistats ref: 275908

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,91 g. Golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1712 Numistats ref: 275907

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1 References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 67). 8,05 g. Hojitas. (EBC-). Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
148 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1713 Numistats ref: 275906

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 67). 8,05 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized
148 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1714 Numistats ref: 275905

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,03 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1715 Numistats ref: 275904

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,05 g. Rayitas. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
230 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1716 Numistats ref: 275903

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
1878*18--. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,07 g. Golpecitos. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
250 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1717 Numistats ref: 275902

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,06 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
316 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1718 Numistats ref: 275901

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,07 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1719 Numistats ref: 275900

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,04 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1720 Numistats ref: 275899

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,07 g. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
270 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
259 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1721 Numistats ref: 275898

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 71 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 6 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 71). 8,06 g. Brillo original. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1722 Numistats ref: 275897

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 74 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). 8,05 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1723 Numistats ref: 275896

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 79 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,04 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1724 Numistats ref: 275895

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,06 g. Rayitas. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
290 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1725 Numistats ref: 275894

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,08 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
275 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1726 Numistats ref: 275893

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 82 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 14 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 82). 8,04 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
240 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
231 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1727 Numistats ref: 275892

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 89 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 89). 8,07 g. Leves marquitas. Escasa. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
425 EUR Realized
95 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1728 Numistats ref: 275891

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). Lote de 6 monedas. Imprescindible examinar. MBC+/EBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
1400 EUR Starting
1600 EUR Estimate
1902 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1729 Numistats ref: 275890

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Alfonso XII. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68, 70, 71 y 79). 1877*1877 DEM, 1878*1878 DEM, 1878*1878 EMM y 1880*1880 MSM. Lote de 4 monedas. A examinar. MBC+/EBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
925 EUR Starting
1100 EUR Estimate
1400 EUR Realized
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1730 Numistats ref: 275889

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 98 References
1885. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 102) (Basso 64). 2,55 g. Bella. Brillo original. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
104 Past auctions