Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1431 Numistats ref: 275585

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 155 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1733 References
1832. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 155). 2,84 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1432 Numistats ref: 275584

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 156 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1734 References
1832. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 156). 2,07 g. Ordinal IIV. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1433 Numistats ref: 275583

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 157 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1735 References
1833. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 157). 2,20 g. Rayita. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
4 EUR Starting
7 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1434 Numistats ref: 275582

Fernando VII Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 183 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1712 References
1829. Fernando VII. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 183). 5,33 g. Leves rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1435 Numistats ref: 275581

Fernando VII Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
1829. Fernando VII. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 183). 5,30 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1436 Numistats ref: 275580

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 193 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1547 References
1815. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 193). 9,88 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1437 Numistats ref: 275579

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 199 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1553 References
1819. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 199). 9,46 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1438 Numistats ref: 275578

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 201 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1555 References
1821. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 201). 11,44 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1439 Numistats ref: 275577

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 204 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1557 References
1823. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 204). 9,48 g. Tipo 'Cabezón'. Ceca en reverso. Escasa. BC/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1440 Numistats ref: 275576

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 206 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1559 References
1823. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 206). 10,37 g. Tipo 'Cabezón'. Ceca en anverso. Defectos del metal. BC/BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1441 Numistats ref: 275575

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 207 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1560 References
1824. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 207). 9,20 g. Tipo 'Cabezón'. Leves defectos del metal. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1442 Numistats ref: 275574

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 208 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1561 References
1825. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 208). 9,82 g. Tipo 'Cabezón'. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1443 Numistats ref: 275573

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 209 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1562 References
1826. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 209). 10 g. Tipo "Cabezón". Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1444 Numistats ref: 275572

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 210 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1563 References
1827. Fernando VII. Jubia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 210). 10,80 g. Tipo "Cabezón". EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1445 Numistats ref: 275571

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 211 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1633 References
1823. Fernando VII. Pamplona. 8 maravedís. (AC. 211). 9,89 g. Acuñación floja. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1446 Numistats ref: 275570

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 224 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1684 References
1824. Fernando VII. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 224). 11,81 g. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1447 Numistats ref: 275569

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 226 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1686 References
1825. Fernando VII. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 226). 11,35 g. Rayitas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1448 Numistats ref: 275568

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 233 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1692 References
1829. Fernando VII. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 233). 11,42 g. Ex Colección Monterrey, Áureo 03/03/1999, nº 43. BC+/MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1449 Numistats ref: 275567

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 238 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1696 References
1832. Fernando VII. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 238). 11,59 g. Ex Colección Manuela Etcheverría. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1450 Numistats ref: 275566

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 313 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1262 References
1814. Fernando VII. Cádiz. CJ. 1/2 real. (AC. 313). 1,44 g. Escasa. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
9 Past auctions