Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1391 Numistats ref: 275425

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 36 References
1809. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC. 36). 25,61 g. Oxidaciones. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1392 Numistats ref: 275424

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 References
1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC. 37). 26,69 g. Águila grande. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1393 Numistats ref: 275423

José Napoleón Authority
20 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 43 References
1812. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (AC. 43). 26,96 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. Pátina oscura. Muy escasa. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1394 Numistats ref: 275422

José Napoleón Authority
80 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 49 References
1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 80 reales. (AC. 49). 6,67 g. Muy escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
400 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
550 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1395 Numistats ref: 275421

Catalunya Napoleónica Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 32 References
1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 peseta. (AC. 32). 5,28 g. Leves impurezas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1396 Numistats ref: 275420

Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 References
1810. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 peseta. (AC. 34). 5,36 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1397 Numistats ref: 275419

5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 References
1813. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 5 pesetas. (AC. 52). 26,80 g. Leves marquitas. Bonita pátina. Rara. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
600 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
700 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1398 Numistats ref: 275418

Fernando VII Authority
Ochavo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 2 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1535 References
1813. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Mallorca). 1 ochavo. (AC. 2). 1,32 g. 3 curvo. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1399 Numistats ref: 275417

Fernando VII Authority
Cuarto Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 3 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1533 References
1813. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Mallorca). 1 cuarto. (AC. 3). 2,91 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1400 Numistats ref: 275416

Fernando VII Authority
Cuarto y Medio Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1529 References
1811. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Tarragona o Mallorca). 1 cuarto y medio. (AC. 5). 3,93 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1401 Numistats ref: 275415

Fernando VII Authority
2 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 7 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1527 References
1813. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Mallorca). 2 cuartos. (AC. 7). 4,88 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
29 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1402 Numistats ref: 275414

Fernando VII Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 11 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1522 References
1812. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Mallorca). 3 cuartos. (AC. 11). 6,65 g. Letras y cifras grandes. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1403 Numistats ref: 275413

Fernando VII Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
1812. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Mallorca). 3 cuartos. (AC. 11). 6,42 g. Letras y cifras pequeñas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1404 Numistats ref: 275412

1823. Fernando VII. Barcelona. 3 cuartos. (AC. 15). 7,20 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1405 Numistats ref: 275411

Fernando VII Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 17 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1515 References
1811. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Tarragona o Mallorca). 6 cuartos. (AC. 17). 13,11 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1406 Numistats ref: 275410

Fernando VII Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
1811. Fernando VII. Catalunya (Tarragona o Mallorca). 6 cuartos. (AC. 17). 13,73 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1407 Numistats ref: 275409

Fernando VII Authority
Cinquena Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 22 References
1686. Fernando VII. Eivissa. 1 cinquena. (AC. 22). 8,41 g. A nombre de Carlos II. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1408 Numistats ref: 275408

s/d. Fernando VII. Eivissa. 1 cinquena. 2,96 g. Falsa de época. BC+. Description
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1409 Numistats ref: 275407

Fernando VII Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1653 References
1820. Fernando VII. Pamplona. 1 maravedí. (AC. 35). 2 g. Busto laureado. Rayitas. Escasa. MBC-/MBC+. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1410 Numistats ref: 275406

Fernando VII Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 36 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1654 References
1825. Fernando VII. Pamplona. 1 maravedí. (AC. 36). 2 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions