Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1331 Numistats ref: 275485

Carlos IV Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 835 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 877 References
1800. Carlos IV. Potosí. PP. 4 reales. (AC. 835). 13,26 g. Golpecitos y hojita. Escasa. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1332 Numistats ref: 275484

Carlos IV Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 846 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 885 References
1808/9. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 4 reales. (AC. 846). 13,41 g. Leves oxidaciones. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1333 Numistats ref: 275483

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 881 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 620 References
1791. Carlos IV. Guatemala. M. 8 reales. (AC. 881). 27,05 g. Limpiada. Atractiva. Ex Colección Isabel de Trastámara 29/10/2015, nº 261. Rara. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
400 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
650 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1334 Numistats ref: 275482

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 908 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 646 References
1792. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 8 reales. (AC. 908). 26,89 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1335 Numistats ref: 275481

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 910 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 648 References
1794. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 8 reales. (AC. 910). 26,70 g. Rayitas. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1336 Numistats ref: 275480

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 912 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 650 References
1795. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 8 reales. (AC. 912). 26,34 g. Golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1337 Numistats ref: 275479

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 927 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 664 References
1807. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 8 reales. (AC. 927). 25,59 g. Plata ligeramente agria. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1338 Numistats ref: 275478

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 953 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 684 References
1791. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 953). 26,83 g. Primer año de busto propio. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
60 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1339 Numistats ref: 275477

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 954 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 685 References
1792. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 954). 26,95 g. Acuñación floja en parte. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
73 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1340 Numistats ref: 275476

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 955 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 686 References
1793. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 955). 26,91 g. Rayitas. Plata ligeramente agria. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
78 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1341 Numistats ref: 275475

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 956 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 687 References
1794. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 956). 26,80 g. Rayitas. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1342 Numistats ref: 275474

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 958 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 689 References
1795. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 958). 26,85 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
94 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1343 Numistats ref: 275473

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 959 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 690 References
1796. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 959). 26,92 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1344 Numistats ref: 275472

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 961 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 692 References
1798. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 961). 26,87 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
114 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1345 Numistats ref: 275471

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 963 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 694 References
1799. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 963). 26,85 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
95 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1346 Numistats ref: 275470

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 965 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 695 References
1800. Carlos IV. México. FM. 8 reales. (AC. 965). 26,68 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
107 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1347 Numistats ref: 275469

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 977 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 699 References
1803. Carlos IV. México. FT. 8 reales. (AC. 977). 26,80 g. Leves golpecitos. Pátina oscura. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
180 EUR Realized
149 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1348 Numistats ref: 275468

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
1804. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 980). 27 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1349 Numistats ref: 275467

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 986 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 707 References
1807. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 986). 26,77 g. Rayitas. Plata agria. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1350 Numistats ref: 275466

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 988 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 709 References
1808. Carlos IV. México. TH. 8 reales. (AC. 988). 26,93 g. Rayitas y golpecitos. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions