Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1131 Numistats ref: 275284

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 331 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1921 References
1726. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 1/2 real. (AC. 331). 1,26 g. Golpecito. Rayitas en reverso. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1132 Numistats ref: 275283

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 350 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1451 References
1718. Felipe V. Cuenca. JJ. 1 real. (AC. 350). 2,31 g. Rayitas. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1133 Numistats ref: 275282

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 358 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1459 References
1737. Felipe V. Guatemala. J. 1 real. (AC. 358). 3,15 g. Columnario. BC. Description
BC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1134 Numistats ref: 275281

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 460 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1552 References
1743. Felipe V. Madrid. JA. 1 real. (AC. 460). 2,69 g. BC-. Description
BC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1135 Numistats ref: 275280

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 511 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1598 References
1736. Felipe V. México. MF. 1 real. (AC. 511). 3,29 g. Columnario. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1136 Numistats ref: 275279

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 519 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1605 References
1743. Felipe V. México. M. 1 real. (AC. 519). 3,32 g. Columnario. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1137 Numistats ref: 275278

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 601 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1673 References
1740. Felipe V. Potosí. M. 1 real. (AC. 601). 3,39 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1138 Numistats ref: 275277

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 660 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1723 References
1737. Felipe V. Sevilla. P. 1 real. (AC. 660). 2,72 g. Golpecitos. Único año de este ensayador. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1139 Numistats ref: 275276

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 663 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1726 References
1740. Felipe V. Sevilla. PJ. 1 real. (AC. 663). 2,56 g. Ex Áureo 20/09/2001, nº 1382. BC. Description
BC Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1140 Numistats ref: 275275

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 667 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1730 References
1744. Felipe V. Sevilla. PJ. 1 real. (AC. 667). 2,87 g. Rayitas. Bonita pátina. Ex Áureo 21/05/1996, nº 588. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1141 Numistats ref: 275274

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 748 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1224 References
1735. Felipe V. Lima. N. 2 reales. (AC. 748). 6,29 g. Ex colección de 2 reales y 2 escudos, Áureo 09/04/2003, nº 147. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1142 Numistats ref: 275273

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 771 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1245 References
1719. Felipe V. Madrid. J. 2 reales. (AC. 771). 5,18 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1143 Numistats ref: 275272

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 773 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1247 References
1720. Felipe V. Madrid. JJ. 2 reales. (AC. 773). 4,88 g. Rayitas. Ensayador en una línea. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1144 Numistats ref: 275271

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 778 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1251 References
1724. Felipe V. Madrid. A. 2 reales. (AC. 778). 5,49 g. Ex Áureo 02/07/1996, nº 2280. MBC/BC+. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1145 Numistats ref: 275270

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 785 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1256 References
1740. Felipe V. Madrid. JF. 2 reales. (AC. 785). 5,34 g. Escasa. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1146 Numistats ref: 275269

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 826 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1292 References
1742. Felipe V. México. M. 2 reales. (AC. 826). 6,69 g. Columnario. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1147 Numistats ref: 275268

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 837 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1300 References
1747. Felipe V. México. M. 2 reales. (AC. 837). 6,59 g. Columnario. Rayitas. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1148 Numistats ref: 275267

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 910 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1356 References
1733. Felipe V. Potosí. E. 2 reales. (AC. 910). 6,78 g. Doble fecha. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1149 Numistats ref: 275266

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
1718. Felipe V. Segovia. J. 2 reales. (AC. 947). 5,34 g. Flan pequeño. PHILIPPVS. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1150 Numistats ref: 275265

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 956 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1402 References
1722. Felipe V. Segovia. F. 2 reales. (AC. 956). 6,31 g. Rayitas. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions