Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 854 Numistats ref: 274959

(1603-1606). Felipe III. Sevilla. (AC. 361). 6,87 g. Resello de valor VIII sobre 4 maravedís de Cuenca 1601. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 853 Numistats ref: 274960

(1603-1606). Felipe III. Segovia. (AC. 361) (J.S. E-32). 7,23 g. Resello de valor VIII sobre 4 maravedís de Cuenca 1601. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1433 Numistats ref: 275583

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 157 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1735 References
1833. Fernando VII. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 157). 2,20 g. Rayita. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
4 EUR Starting
7 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 439 Numistats ref: 274563

Alfons IV Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 866 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Alfons IV (1416-1458). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 866) (Cru.C.G. 2913). 0,90 g. Cospel faltado. Escasa. BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2381 Numistats ref: 276442

Billetes / Bank notes Category
1979. 1000 pesetas. (Ed. E3a) (Ed. 477a). 23 de octubre, Pérez Galdós. Serie W-E. Doblez. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 465 Numistats ref: 274537

Ferran II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 1215.1 References
Ferran II (1479-1516). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 1215.1) (Cru.C.G. 3126 var). 0,75 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 950 Numistats ref: 275063

1641. Felipe IV. MD (Madrid). (AC. 516) (J.S. H-24). 5,80 g. Resello de valor VIII sobre 8 maravedís de martillo. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 929 Numistats ref: 275084

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 432 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1677 References
1623. Felipe IV. Valladolid. 8 maravedís. (AC. 432). 7,10 g. BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1091 Numistats ref: 275123

Carlos III, Pretendiente Authority
Ardit Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 48 References
1709. Carlos III, Pretendiente. Barcelona. 1 ardit. (AC. 5). 1,58 g. Acuñada sobre 1 ardit de Felipe IV. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1211 Numistats ref: 275404

Carlos III Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1913 References
1788. Carlos III. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 67). 5,14 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2046 Numistats ref: 276174

1981. San Marino. 500 liras. (Kr. 126). 11 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2045 Numistats ref: 276175

1980. San Marino. 500 liras. (Kr. 110). 11 g. AG. XXII Olimpiada. Moscú. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2044 Numistats ref: 276176

1979. San Marino. 500 liras. (Kr. 97). 11,01 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2043 Numistats ref: 276177

1978. San Marino. 500 liras. (Kr. 84). 11 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2041 Numistats ref: 276179

1976. San Marino. 500 liras. (Kr. 59). 10,99 g. AG. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 899 Numistats ref: 274914

Felipe IV Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 212 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1339 References
1663. Felipe IV. Cuenca. CA. 4 maravedís. (AC. 212). 0,89 g. En reverso visible parte de otra acuñación. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 880 Numistats ref: 274933

Felipe IV Authority
Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1238 References
1622. Felipe IV. Barcelona. 1 diner. (AC. 1) (Cru.C.G. 4422b). 0,77 g. Rara. BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1014 Numistats ref: 275200

Guerra dels Segadors Authority
Sisè Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 49 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 141 References
1645. Guerra dels Segadors. Barcelona. 1 sisè. (AC. 49). 3,60 g. Lluís XIV. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1885 Numistats ref: 275934

1975. Bolivia. 250 pesos. (Kr. 195). 15 g. AG. 150º Aniversario de la Independencia. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
8 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1884 Numistats ref: 275935

1975. Bolivia. 100 pesos. (Kr. 194). 10 g. AG. 150º Aniversario de la Independencia. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
8 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized