Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1755 Numistats ref: 275864

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 50 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 64 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1926. Alfonso XIII. PCS. 50 céntimos. (AC. 50). 2,51 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
85 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2245 Numistats ref: 276377

Medallas / Medals Category
1701. Catalunya. Precinto o plomo de saca. 15,90 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 763 Numistats ref: 274849

Carlos I Authority
Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 12 References
Carlos I. Perpinyà. 1 diner. (AC. 12). 0,60 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 403 Numistats ref: 274599

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 346 References
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 346) (Cru.C.G. 2161). 0,84 g. Letras A latinas y U gótica. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1585 Numistats ref: 275632

Segovia. 1/2 real=5 décimas. (AC. tipo 33). 17,87 g. Moneda manipulada. Canto dentado. (BC). Description
BC Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1063 Numistats ref: 275151

Carlos II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 93 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 917 References
1680. Carlos II. Segovia. 2 maravedís. (AC. 93) (J.S. N-80). 4,62 g. BC+. Description
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1059 Numistats ref: 275155

Carlos II Authority
Dinero Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 991 References
16(7)9. Carlos II. Zaragoza. 1 dinero. (AC. 35). 0,56 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2358 Numistats ref: 276465

Billetes / Bank notes Category
1954. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D67a) (Ed. 466a). 22 de julio, Alfonso X. Pareja correlativa, serie V. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 849 Numistats ref: 274964

(1603-1606). Felipe III. Burgos. (AC. 360). 2,97 g. Resello de valor IIII sobre 2 maravedís de Segovia 1601. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2227 Numistats ref: 276395

Medallas / Medals Category
1891. Suiza. Ginebra. Calamina. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
5 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2119 Numistats ref: 276302

Lotes de conjunto / Lots Category
Felipe IV. Segovia. 4 maravedís. Lote de 2 monedas, fecha no visible. BC+. Description
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1692 Numistats ref: 275726

1880*--. Alfonso XII. MSM. 50 céntimos. (AC. tipo 5). 2,45 g. Estrellas anepígrafas. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1998 Numistats ref: 276022

1869. Grecia. Jorge I. ¿BB? (Estrasburgo). 10 lepta. (Kr. 43). 9,31 g. CU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 841 Numistats ref: 274972

Felipe III Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 243 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 784 References
(1604/1618-1619). Felipe III. Segovia. 4 maravedís. (AC. 243-245). 3,86 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2508 Numistats ref: 276517

1983 y 1987. Maldivas. Autoridad Monetaria. 5 y 20 rufiyaa. (Pick 10a y 12b). 2 billetes. S/C. Description
S/C Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 824 Numistats ref: 274989

Felipe III Authority
Dobler Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 33 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 700 References
s/d. Felipe III. Eivissa. 1 dobler. (AC. 33). 0,49 g. Grieta. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 823 Numistats ref: 274990

Felipe III Authority
Ardit Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 597 References
1617. Felipe III. Barcelona. 1 ardit. (AC. 28). 1,60 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 822 Numistats ref: 274991

Felipe III Authority
Ardit Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 27 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 596 References
1616. Felipe III. Barcelona. 1 ardit. (AC. 27). 1,70 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 933 Numistats ref: 275080

(166)1. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 16 maravedís. (Barrera 60) (J.S. pág. 442). 4,25 g. Falsa de época. BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2237 Numistats ref: 276385

Medallas / Medals Category
Plomo unifaz. 4,43 g. Plomo. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized