Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 561 Numistats ref: 274641

Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Sancho IV (1284-1295). Sevilla. Cornado. (AB. 301.2). 0,82 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 562 Numistats ref: 274640

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Toledo. Cornado. (AB. 302). 0,61 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 563 Numistats ref: 274639

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Marca estrellas. Cornado. (AB. 304.1). 0,72 g. Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 564 Numistats ref: 274638

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Marca flor y estrella. Cornado. (AB. 306). 0,80 g. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 565 Numistats ref: 274637

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Burgos. Meaja coronada. (AB. 308, como seisén). 0,78 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 566 Numistats ref: 274636

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Burgos. Meaja coronada. (AB. 308.3, como seisén). 0,62 g. Ex Áureo 27/09/2000, nº 615. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 567 Numistats ref: 274635

Sancho IV (1284-1295). León. Meaja coronada. (AB. 311, como seisén). 0,63 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 568 Numistats ref: 274634

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Toledo. Meaja coronada. (AB. 314, como seisén). 0,72 g. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 569 Numistats ref: 274633

Sancho IV (1284-1295). Marca estrella. Meaja coronada. (AB. 316, como seisén). 0,60 g. Defecto de cospel. (MBC-/MBC+). Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 570 Numistats ref: 274632

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Sin marca de ceca. Dinero. (AB. 318, como pepión). 0,90 g. Ex Áureo 26/01/1999, nº 588. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 571 Numistats ref: 274631

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Burgos. Dinero. (AB. 319, como pepión). 0,68 g. Ligero defecto de cospel. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 572 Numistats ref: 274630

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Burgos. Dinero. (AB. 319.1, como pepión). 0,77 g. Vellón rico. Muy escasa y más así. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 573 Numistats ref: 274629

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Burgos. Dinero. (AB. 319.2, como pepión). 0,59 g. Defecto de cospel. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 574 Numistats ref: 274628

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Córdoba. Dinero. (AB. 320, como pepión). 0,90 g. Vellón rico. Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 575 Numistats ref: 274627

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Coruña. Dinero. (AB. 321, como pepión). 0,84 g. Atractiva. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 576 Numistats ref: 274626

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Cuenca. Dinero. (AB. 322, como pepión). 0,62 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 577 Numistats ref: 274625

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Sevilla. Dinero. (AB. 325, como pepión). 0,79 g. Manchitas. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 578 Numistats ref: 274624

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Sevilla. Dinero. (AB. 325.1, como pepión). 0,83 g. Manchitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 579 Numistats ref: 274623

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Toledo. Dinero. (AB. 326, como pepión). 0,86 g. Grieta. Ex CFN. 16/02/1980, nº 148. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 580 Numistats ref: 274622

Fernando IV (1295-1312). Toledo. Dinero. (AB. 326, como pepión). 0,74 g. Ex M. Sisó 26/04/1986, nº 119. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized