Auction 351 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-09-17

# Items: 2563

Total starting: 263200

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1991 Numistats ref: 276029

(1900). Francia. Jetón publicitario. 15,08 g. Metal blanco. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
6 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1992 Numistats ref: 276028

1982. Francia. 100 francos. (Kr. 951.1). 15,03 g. AG. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1993 Numistats ref: 276027

1696. Gran Bretaña. Guillermo III. 6 peniques. (Kr. 489). AG. Rara. BC. Description
BC Grade
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1994 Numistats ref: 276026

s/d. Gran Bretaña. Sheffield. Token de 50?. 8,37 g. CU. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1995 Numistats ref: 276025

1906. Gran Bretaña. Eduardo VII. 1 penique. (Kr. 795). AG. Maundy set. En cápsula de la NGC como UNC Details nº 4725600-027. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1996 Numistats ref: 276024

1916. Gran Bretaña. Jorge V. 1 penique. (Kr. 811). AG. Maundy set. En cápsula de la NGC como UNC Details, nº 4725600-024. EBC/EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1997 Numistats ref: 276023

1966. Gran Bretaña. Isabel II. 1/2 penique. (Kr. 896). 5,66 g. CU. S/C-. Description
S/C- Grade
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1998 Numistats ref: 276022

1869. Grecia. Jorge I. ¿BB? (Estrasburgo). 10 lepta. (Kr. 43). 9,31 g. CU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 1999 Numistats ref: 276021

1882. Grecia. Jorge I. A (París). 10 lepta. (Kr. 55). 9,72 g. CU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
5 EUR Starting
7 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2000 Numistats ref: 276020

1910. Grecia. Jorge I. 1 dracma. (Kr. 60). 4,93 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
11 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2001 Numistats ref: 276019

1911. Grecia. Jorge I. 2 dracmas. (Kr. 61). 9,90 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2002 Numistats ref: 276018

1883. Honduras. 25 centavos. (Kr. 50). 6,17 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2003 Numistats ref: 276017

1895. Honduras. 25 centavos. (Kr. 50). 6,12 g. AG. Golpecitos. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2004 Numistats ref: 276016

(272-232 a.C.). India. Imperio Maurya. Período Ashoka. Karshapana. (Mitch. A. & C. W. 4175). 3,31 g. AG. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2005 Numistats ref: 276015

(AH 1176-1214/1762-1799). India. Jaipur. Sha Alam II. Sawai Jaipur. 1 rupia nazarena. (Kr. 50). 11,26 g. AG. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2006 Numistats ref: 276014

Año 27 (1862). India. Jaipur. Ram Singh. 1 rupia nazarena. (Kr. 119). 11,26 g. AG. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2007 Numistats ref: 276013

Año 14 (1819-1820). India. Kotah. 1 takka. (Kr. 29). 17,61 g. CU. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2008 Numistats ref: 276012

1839. Indias Orientales Holandesas. Guillermo I. 1 gulden. (Kr. 300a). AG. En cápsula de la NGC como AU Details, nº 4725605-012. Limpiada. (EBC). Description
EBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2009 Numistats ref: 276011

1908. Indochina francesa. París. 1 piastra. (Kr. 5a.1). 26,87 g. AG. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 351 – On-line auction - 2010 Numistats ref: 276010

1928. Irán. Reza Shah. 5000 dinars. (Kr. 1106). 22,59 g. AG. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized