Auction 352 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-10-20

# Items: 1163

Total starting: 61113

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2181 Numistats ref: 273056

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 728) (ACIP. 2119). 9,74 g. Pátina verde. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2182 Numistats ref: 273055

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 728) (ACIP. 2119). 13,96 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2183 Numistats ref: 273054

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2152). 2,81 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2184 Numistats ref: 273053

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2152). 3,41 g. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2185 Numistats ref: 273052

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 913) (ACIP. 702). 1,30 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2186 Numistats ref: 273051

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 2,12 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2187 Numistats ref: 273050

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 923) (ACIP. 719). 3,53 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2188 Numistats ref: 273049

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 937) (ACIP. 722). 2,22 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2189 Numistats ref: 273048

Ecualacos (zona Soria-Guadalajara). As. (FAB. 969) (ACIP. 1847). 16,42 g. Golpecitos. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2190 Numistats ref: 273047

Agadir (Cádiz). Semis. (FAB. 1345) (ACIP. 670). 6,58 g. Adherencias en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2191 Numistats ref: 273046

Agadir (Cádiz). Semis. (FAB. 1347) (ACIP. 688). 3,75 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2192 Numistats ref: 273045

Icalcunscen (Iniesta). As. (FAB. 1416) (ACIP. 2087) (Colección Cores nº 2454, mismo ejemplar). 23,71 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2193 Numistats ref: 273044

Ilerda (Lleida). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1487 var) (ACIP. 3199a var). 6,58 g. BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2194 Numistats ref: 273043

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1733) (ACIP. 802). 7,79 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2195 Numistats ref: 273042

Malaca (Málaga). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1744) (ACIP. 798). 2,09 g. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2196 Numistats ref: 273041

Orkesken (zona Albacete-Murcia). As. (FAB. 1905) (ACIP. 2102) (Colección Cores nº 2469, mismo ejemplar). 16,60 g. Rara. BC/BC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2197 Numistats ref: 273040

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,85 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2198 Numistats ref: 273039

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911) (ACIP. 1417). 3,84 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2199 Numistats ref: 273038

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,73 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". Escasa. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2200 Numistats ref: 273037

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912) (ACIP. 1423). 3,92 g. Tipo "Palenzuela". Escasa. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized