Auction 352 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-10-20

# Items: 1163

Total starting: 61113

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2701 Numistats ref: 273742

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1871*1874. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 5). 25 g. Leves marquitas. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
143 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2702 Numistats ref: 273741

Amadeo I Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 7 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 References
1871*1875. Amadeo I. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 7). 24,73 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized
105 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2703 Numistats ref: 273740

Carlos VII, Pretendiente Authority
10 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 References
1875. Carlos VII, Pretendiente. Oñate. 10 céntimos. (AC. 5). 9,74 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
61 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2704 Numistats ref: 273739

Revolución Cantonal Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 7 References
1873. Revolución Cantonal. Cartagena. 5 pesetas. (AC. 7). 28,54 g. Coincidente. 80 perlas en la gráfila del anverso y 85 en la del reverso. Restos de soldadura. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2705 Numistats ref: 273738

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 9 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 68 References
1878. Alfonso XII. Barcelona. OM. 10 céntimos. (AC. 9). 9,91 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
86 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2706 Numistats ref: 273737

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 15 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 54 References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 1 peseta. (AC. 15). 4,89 g. Leves rayitas. Parte de brillo original. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
62 EUR Realized
86 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2707 Numistats ref: 273736

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25a References
1875*1875. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 35). 24,92 g. Rayitas. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2708 Numistats ref: 273735

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1875*1875. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 35). 25 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
93 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2709 Numistats ref: 273734

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26a References
1876*-876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). 24,82 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2710 Numistats ref: 273733

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). 25,04 g. Golpecito. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
54 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2711 Numistats ref: 273732

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 38). 24,79 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized
103 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2712 Numistats ref: 273731

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 39 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 29 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 39). 24,83 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
88 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2713 Numistats ref: 273730

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 41 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 30 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 41). 24,87 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2714 Numistats ref: 273729

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 42 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 31 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 42). 24,83 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
69 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2715 Numistats ref: 273728

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 45 References
1882/1*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 45). 24,75 g. Escasa. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2716 Numistats ref: 273727

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). 24,93 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2717 Numistats ref: 273726

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 39 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,83 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
101 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2718 Numistats ref: 273725

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 40 References
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 60). 24,86 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2719 Numistats ref: 273724

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). 24,88 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized
65 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2720 Numistats ref: 273723

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,78 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
208 Past auctions