Auction 352 – On-line auction

Date: 2020-10-20

# Items: 1163

Total starting: 61113

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2461 Numistats ref: 273379

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 358 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1420 References
1661. Felipe IV. MD (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 358). 2,05 g. Conserva parte del plateado original. Exceso de metal. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
95 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2462 Numistats ref: 273378

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 361 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1424 References
1662. Felipe IV. MD (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 361). 1,59 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2463 Numistats ref: 273377

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
1662. Felipe IV. MD (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 361). 2,34 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2464 Numistats ref: 273376

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 363 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1427 References
1662. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 363). 1,52 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2465 Numistats ref: 273375

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
1662. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 363). 2,18 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2466 Numistats ref: 273374

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
1662. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 363). 2,37 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2467 Numistats ref: 273373

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
1662. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 8 maravedís. (AC. 363). 1,81 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2468 Numistats ref: 273372

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 379 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1519 References
1623. Felipe IV. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (AC. 379). 5,73 g. BC+. Description
1 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
3 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2469 Numistats ref: 273371

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 405 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1581 References
1661. Felipe IV. Sevilla. R. 8 maravedís. (AC. 405). 2,12 g. Atractiva. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2470 Numistats ref: 273370

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 428 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1639 References
1662. Felipe IV. Trujillo. M. 8 maravedís. (AC. 428). 1,71 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2471 Numistats ref: 273369

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 440 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1249 References
1663. Felipe IV. Burgos. R. 16 maravedís. (AC. 440). 4,92 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2472 Numistats ref: 273368

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 453 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1301 References
1663. Felipe IV. Coruña. R. 16 maravedís. (AC. 453). 3,69 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2473 Numistats ref: 273367

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
1663. Felipe IV. Coruña. R. 16 maravedís. (AC. 453). 4,41 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
37 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2474 Numistats ref: 273366

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 462 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1351 References
1662. Felipe IV. Granada. N. 16 maravedís. (AC. 462). 4,41 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2475 Numistats ref: 273365

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 468 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1394 References
1662. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). S. 16 maravedís. (AC. 468). 3,62 g. Cospel algo faltado. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
25 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2476 Numistats ref: 273364

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 475 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1399 References
1663. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). S. 16 maravedís. (AC. 475). 3,62 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
70 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2477 Numistats ref: 273363

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 477 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1402 References
1663. Felipe IV. M (Madrid). Y. 16 maravedís. (AC. 477). 4,56 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2478 Numistats ref: 273362

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 486 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1507 References
1661. Felipe IV. Segovia. S. 16 maravedís. (AC. 486). 3,52 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2479 Numistats ref: 273361

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 488 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1510 References
1662. Felipe IV. Segovia. BR. 16 maravedís. (AC. 488). 3,43 g. Reverso algo descentrado. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2480 Numistats ref: 273360

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 489 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1512 References
1663. Felipe IV. Segovia. BR. 16 maravedís. (AC. 489). 3,90 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions