Auction 352 – On-line auction

Fecha: 2020-10-20

# Objetos: 1163

Total salida: 61113

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2715
1882/1*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 45). 24,75 g. Escasa. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2716
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). 24,93 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2717
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 57). 24,83 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2718
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 60). 24,86 g. BC+/MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2719
1885*1886. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 61). 24,88 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2720
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,78 g. MBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2721
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 25 g. Manchita. Preciosa pátina. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2722
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,06 g. Golpecito. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2723
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,07 g. Golpecitos. MBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2724
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2725
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,04 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2726
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,05 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2727
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,04 g. EBC-/EBC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2728
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,07 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2729
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,04 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2730
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,06 g. EBC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2731
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,06 g. Bella. Brillo original. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2732
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 82). 8,08 g. Golpecito. Brillo original. EBC+.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2733
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 92). 2,38 g. Rara. BC-.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2734
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 100). 2,51 g. Rara. BC.
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 352 – On-line auction - 2735
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 103). 5,13 g. Rayitas. Rara. BC+.