Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 reales. 1622. Toledo. P. (Cal-1206). Ag. 12,43 g. Slight rust on obverse. Full date. Very scarce. Almost VF. Est...100,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 reales. 1622. Toledo. P. (Cal-1206). Ag. 12,43 g. Fecha completa. Leves oxidaciones en anverso. Muy escasa. MBC-. Est...100,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. 1630. Potosí. T. (Cal-1455). Ag. 25,95 g. Proficiently repaired welding at 9 o´clock. Full date. VF. Est...175,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. 1630. Potosí. T. (Cal-1455). Ag. 25,95 g. Fecha completa. Soldadura expertamente reparada a las 9 h. MBC. Est...175,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. 1653. Potosí. E. (Cal-tipo 326). Ag. 28,21 g. Without P - H below the crwon. Triple date, one of them partially visible. Almost VF. Est...250,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. 1653. Potosí. E. (Cal-tipo 326). Ag. 28,21 g. Sin PH bajo la corona. Triple fecha, una de ellas parcial. MBC-. Est...250,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. 1665. Potosí. E. (Cal-1132). Ag. 23,01 g. Triple date. Rust. VF. Est...200,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. 1665. Potosí. E. (Cal-1132). Ag. 23,01 g. Trilpe fecha. Oxidaciones. MBC. Est...200,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. (1622-1628). Sevilla. D. (Cal-tipo 350). Ag. 27,53 g. Date not visible. VF. Est...180,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 reales. (1622-1628). Sevilla. D. (Cal-tipo 350). Ag. 27,53 g. Fecha no visible. MBC. Est...180,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 teston. 1624. Besançon. (Vti-no cita). Ag. 7,77 g. In the name of Charles I. Scarce. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...125,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 testón. 1624. Besançon. (Vti-no cita). Ag. 7,77 g. A nombre de Carlos I. Escasa. BC+/MBC-. Est...125,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 ducaton. 1662. Antwerpen. (Vti-1250). (Vanhoudt-642.AN). Ag. 32,06 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...160,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 ducatón. 1662. Amberes. (Vti-1250). (Vanhoudt-642.AN). Ag. 32,06 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...160,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 ducaton. 1640. Brussels. (Vti-1297). (Vanhoudt-642.BS). Ag. 31,99 g. Almost VF. Est...250,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 ducatón. 1640. Bruselas. (Vti-1297). (Vanhoudt-642.BS). Ag. 31,99 g. MBC-. Est...250,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 croat. 1677. Barcelona. (Cal-664). Ag. 2,44 g. VF. Est...40,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 croat. 1677. Barcelona. (Cal-664). Ag. 2,44 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 croat. 1677. Barcelona. (Cal-208). Ag. 1,95 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 croat. 1677. Barcelona. (Cal-208). Ag. 1,95 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 croat. 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-212). Ag. 2,05 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 croat. 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-212). Ag. 2,05 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1694. Lima. M. (Cal-225). Ag. 3,37 g. Scarce. VF. Est...75,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1694. Lima. M. (Cal-225). Ag. 3,37 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...75,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,01 g. Original luster. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...35,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,01 g. I 8 entre el busto. Brillo original. Último dígito de la fecha flojo. Flan grande. EBC-/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,16 g. Tone. Choice VF. Est...25,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1684. Valencia. (Cal 2008-771). Ag. 2,16 g. I 8 entre el busto. Tono. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1687. Valencia. (Cal-331). (FM-204). Ag. 1,94 g. Pellet above number 1 of the value. Rare. Choice VF. Est...80,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). Dieciocheno. 1687. Valencia. (Cal-331). (FM-204). Ag. 1,94 g. Punto sobre 1 de valor. Rara. MBC+. Est...80,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). 8 reales. 1676. Potosí. E. (Cal-708). Ag. 27,16 g. Holed. VF. Est...150,00. /// SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 8 reales. 1676. Potosí. E. (Cal-708). Ag. 27,16 g. Agujero. MBC. Est...150,00.