E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-12-14

# Items: 985

Total starting: 33088

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2921 Numistats ref: 264853

Large Lots / Lotes y Colecciones Category
Lote de 2 monedas del Centenario, 1 peseta 1891*18-91 y 50 centimos 1892*9-2. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
48 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2922 Numistats ref: 264852

Lote de 4 monedas de Alfonso XII. 10 centavos de peso, Manila. 1885. Ag. A EXAMINAR. RC/MBC-. Est...50,00. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2923 Numistats ref: 264851

Conjunto de 12 monedas de 50 céntimos, 1892 (2), 1894, 1896, 1900, 1904 (2), 1910 (2) y 1926 (3). A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC-. Est...60,00. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2924 Numistats ref: 264850

Conjunto de 5 monedas de 1 peseta, 1891, 1899, 1900, 1901 y 1903. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...75,00. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2925 Numistats ref: 264849

Conjunto de 8 monedas de 1 peseta, 1899 (2), 1900 (2), 1901 (2), 1903 (3). A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...90,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2926 Numistats ref: 264848

Conjunto de 5 monedas de 2 pesetas 1905. A EXAMINAR. EBC-/EBC+. Est...70,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2927 Numistats ref: 264847

Conjunto de 10 monedas de 2 pesetas 1905. A EXAMINAR. EBC-/EBC+. Est...150,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2928 Numistats ref: 264846

EBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2929 Numistats ref: 264845

Conjunto de 3 monedas de 5 pesetas de Alfonso XIII, 1898 (2) y 1899. A EXAMINAR. EBC-/EBC. Est...80,00. Description
ebc- Grade
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2930 Numistats ref: 264844

Lote de 10 monedas de 5 pesetas del Centenario. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...200,00. Description
MBC- Grade
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
145 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2931 Numistats ref: 264843

Lote de 10 monedas de 5 pesetas del Centenario. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...200,00. Description
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2932 Numistats ref: 264842

MBC- Grade
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2933 Numistats ref: 264841

Lote de 14 monedas de 5 pesetas (12), 50 centavos 1885 y 1 Taler austriaco de 1780 (reproducción). A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...240,00. Description
MBC- Grade
140 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
185 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2934 Numistats ref: 264840

Lote de 16 duros falsos de época de Alfonso XIII. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...150,00. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2935 Numistats ref: 264839

Lote de 17 duros falsos de época de Alfonso XIII. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...150,00. Description
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2936 Numistats ref: 264838

Lote de 21 piezas de 5 pesetas falsas de época de Alfonso XII. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...320,00. Description
MBC Grade
200 EUR Starting
320 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2937 Numistats ref: 264837

Lote de 9 monedas del centenario de la Peseta. Gobierno Provisional y Alfonso XII. 1 y 2 Pesetas. Muy interesante. A EXAMINAR.. RC/MBC+. Est...60,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2938 Numistats ref: 264836

Lote de 3 piezas de la II República, 25 céntimos (1938). 50 céntimos (1937), 1 peseta (1937). A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...35,00. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2939 Numistats ref: 264835

Conjunto de 10 monedas de 1 peseta 1933 de la II República. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC-. Est...120,00. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2940 Numistats ref: 264834

MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized