E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-12-14

# Items: 985

Total starting: 33088

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2568
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1853. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-398). (Cal 2019-276). Ag. 1,34 g. Mínimas rayas en anverso. EBC-/EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2569
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal-299). Ag. 1,49 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2570
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-300). Ag. 1,27 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2571
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-416). (Cal 2019-300). Ag. 1,52 g. EBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2572
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-416). (Cal 2019-300). Ag. 1,50 g. Leves rayas en reverso. EBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2573
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal 2008-421). (Cal 2019-308). Ag. 1,29 g. Tono. EBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2574
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-437). (Cal 2019-325). Ag. 1,30 g. Pátina en reverso. EBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2575
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-437). (Cal 2019-325). Ag. 1,28 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2576
Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal-454). Ag. 5,18 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2577
Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,15 g. BC+. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2578
Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-503). Ag. 5,11 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2579
Isabel II (1833-1868). 50 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-667). Ag. 12,74 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2580
Carlos VII (1872-1876). 10 céntimos. 1875. Oñate. (Cal-6). Ae. 9,85 g. MBC+. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2581
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1878. Barcelona. OM. Ae. 4,87 g. Grabado satírico. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2582
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 céntimos. 1879. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-10). Ae. 10,14 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2583
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,97 g. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2584
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,83 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2585
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,86 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2586
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 12,75 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2587
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,77 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC/MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2588
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,88 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...20,00.