E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-12-14

# Items: 985

Total starting: 33088

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2521 Numistats ref: 264464

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 975 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 698 References
Charles IV / Carlos IV (1788-1808) Category
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1802. México. FT. (Cal-975). Ag. 26,89 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2522 Numistats ref: 264463

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1802. México. FT. (Cal-975). Ag. 26,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00. Description
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2523 Numistats ref: 264462

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 977 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 699 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1803. México. FT. (Cal-977). Ag. 26,79 g. EBC-. Est...110,00. Description
ebc- Grade
70 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
113 EUR Realized
149 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2524 Numistats ref: 264461

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1803. México. FT. (Cal-977). Ag. 26,72 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
149 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2525 Numistats ref: 264460

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1008 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 727 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1008). Ag. 26,81 g. Oxidaciones superficiales. MBC+. Est...60,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
57 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2526 Numistats ref: 264459

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 26,80 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...45,00. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2527 Numistats ref: 264458

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 26,82 g. Oxidaciones. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...60,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2528 Numistats ref: 264457

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 26,74 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...70,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2529 Numistats ref: 264456

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 26,87 g. MBC-. Est...40,00. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2530 Numistats ref: 264455

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 983 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 703 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. México. TH. (Cal-983). Ag. 26,46 g. Oxidaciones limpiadas. MBC-. Est...35,00. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2531 Numistats ref: 264454

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. México. TH. (Cal-983). Ag. 26,77 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...75,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2532 Numistats ref: 264453

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 984 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 705 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1806. México. TH. (Cal-984). Ag. 26,64 g. BC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2533 Numistats ref: 264452

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1806. México. TH. (Cal-984). Ag. 26,60 g. Oxidaciones superficiales. MBC+. Est...65,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2534 Numistats ref: 264451

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1014 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 732 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1014). Ag. 26,85 g. BC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2535 Numistats ref: 264450

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 987 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 708 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808/7. México. TH. (Cal-987). Ag. 26,92 g. Plata agria y golpecito en el canto. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...75,00. Description
ebc- Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2536 Numistats ref: 264449

Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 escudos. 1794. Madrid. MF. 4,77 g. Falsa de época en cobre dorado. MBC+. Est...75,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2537 Numistats ref: 264448

Fernando VII Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 42 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1660 References
Ferdinand VII / Fernando VII (1808-1833) Category
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedí. 1833. Pamplona. (Cal-42). Ae. 1,91 g. BC+. Est...25,00. Description
10 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2538 Numistats ref: 264447

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 145 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1723 References
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1824. Segovia. (Cal-145). Ae. 2,36 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2539 Numistats ref: 264446

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 157 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1735 References
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1833. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1735). Ae. 3,13 g. MBC+. Est...10,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
6 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2540 Numistats ref: 264445

Fernando VII Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 177 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1708 References
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 maravedís. 1825. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1708). Ae. 4,43 g. Dígitos de la fecha muy apretados. Escasa. MBC+. Est...50,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions