E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-12-14

# Items: 985

Total starting: 33088

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2274
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 330 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-396). Ag. 2,75 g. Citando a Qasim en la IA. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2275
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 330 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-404). Ag. 2,34 g. Citando a Qasim en la IA. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2276
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 330 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-396). Ag. 2,34 g. Citando a Qasim en la IA. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2277
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 333 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-404). Ag. 3,00 g. Citando a Muhammad en la IA. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2278
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 336 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-413). Ag. 2,71 g. Citando a `Abd-Allah en la IA. Orlas muy ornamentadas. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2279
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 338 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-418). Ag. 2,56 g. Citando a Muhammad en la IA. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2280
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 339 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-419). Ag. 2,95 g. Citando a Muhammad en la IA. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2281
Califato de Córdoba. Sulayman. Dirham. 400 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-696). (Prieto-19b). Ag. 3,50 g. Citando a Ibn Suhaid en la IA y Waiy Al-´ahd/Muhammad en la IIA. MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2282
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 342 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-424). Ag. 2,21 g. Citando a Muhammad en la IA. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2283
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 346 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-440). Ag. 2,84 g. Citando a Muhammad en la IA. MBC/MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2284
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 347 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-441). Ag. 2,34 g. Citando a ´Ahmad en la IA. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2285
Califato de Córdoba. Dirhem. 348 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-431). Ag. 2,69 g. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2286
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 349 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-444). Ag. 2,43 g. Citando a Ahmad en la IA. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2287
Califato de Córdoba. Abd Al-Rahman III. Dirham. 350 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-445). Ag. 2,95 g. Citando a Ahmad en la IA. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2288
Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 351 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-449). Ag. 2,82 g. Citando a `Abd / Al-Rahman en la IIA. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2289
Califato de Córdoba. Al Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. (Vives-451). Ag. 2,36 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2290
Califato de Córdoba. Al Hakam II. Dirham. 353 H. Madinat al-Zahra. Citando a Abd / al-Rahman en la IIA. (Vives-451). Ag. 2,79 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2291
Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 356 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-457). Ag. 2,28 g. Citando a `Amir en la IA. MBC+/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2292
Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-458). Ag. 2,04 g. Citando a Amir en la IA. Exceso de metal en anverso. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2293
Califato de Córdoba. Al-Hakam II. Dirham. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. (Vives-458). Ag. 2,65 g. Citando a Amir en la IA. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 72 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 2294
Califato de Córdoba. Al Hakam II. Dirham. 357 H. Madinat al-Zahra. Citando a `Amir en la IA. (Vives-458). Ag. 2,03 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.