Sale 1116 – Coin Mail Auction

Date: 2020-12-14

# Items: 1390

Total starting: 267697

Soler y Llach S.L. - Sale 1116 – Coin Mail Auction - 621
WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES
World Coins
United States of America
20 Dólares. 1924. FILADELFIA. 33,38 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. (Levísimos golpecitos en canto). Fr-185; KM-131. EBC.
Soler y Llach S.L. - Sale 1116 – Coin Mail Auction - 967
WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES
Lots and Collections
World Coins
Lote 17 monedas 1 Dime. 1917 a 1945. AR. Tipo Mercury. Años: 1917, 23, 24, 26, 28, 29, 34, 35-S, 36, 37, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45. A EXAMINAR. KM-140. BC a MBC+.
Soler y Llach S.L. - Sale 1116 – Coin Mail Auction - 1112
SPANISH BANK NOTES: JUAN CARLOS I
Spanish Banknotes
Juan Carlos I
Lote 5 billetes 2.000 Pesetas. 24 Abril 1992. Celestino Mutis. Sin serie, todos correlativos. Ed-482. SC.
Soler y Llach S.L. - Sale 1116 – Coin Mail Auction - 966
WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES
Lots and Collections
World Coins
Lote 2 monedas 1/2 y 1 Dime. 1858-O, 1917. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-A62.2, 140. EBC y SC-.