Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 278-2
Subasta 278-2
Date: 2016-05-25
# Items: 218
Total starting: 10730
Search
All items (218)
(218)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2274
Numistats ref: 244531
No match
Category
(276-277 d.C.). Probo. Alejandría. Tetradracma de vellón. (Spink 12121 var.) (Kampmann-Ganschow 112.8). 8,59 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2275
Numistats ref: 244530
No match
Category
(296-297 d.C.). Diocleciano. Heraclea. Follis. (Spink 12787) (Co. 106) (RIC. 17a). 9,95 g. MBC+/MBC.
Description
MBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2277
Numistats ref: 244528
No match
Category
(308 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Alejandría. Follis. (Spink 14729) (Co. 40) (RIC. 78). 7,31 g. EBC-/MBC+.
Description
EBC
Grade
70 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
95 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2278
Numistats ref: 244527
No match
Category
(308-310 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Alejandría. Follis. (Spink 14730) (Co. 40) (RIC. 100a). 7,25 g. EBC-.
Description
EBC
Grade
70 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
70 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2279
Numistats ref: 244526
No match
Category
(312 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Antioquía. Follis. (Spink 14840) (Co. 21) (RIC. 164b). 5,27 g. EBC-.
Description
EBC
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2280
Numistats ref: 244525
No match
Category
(310 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Alejandría. Follis. (Spink 14852) (Co. 52) (RIC. 107c). 7,13 g. EBC-.
Description
EBC
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
110 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2281
Numistats ref: 244524
No match
Category
(317-318 d.C.). Constantino I. Cyzicus. Follis. (Spink 15967) (Co. 300) (RIC. 8). 4,17 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2282
Numistats ref: 244523
No match
Category
(322-324 d.C.). Constantino I. Arelate. AE 20. (Spink 16208) (Co. 123) (RIC. 252). 3,16 g. Pequeña grieta radial. EBC-.
Description
EBC
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2283
Numistats ref: 244172
No match
Category
(332-333 d.C.). Constantino I. Treveri. AE 18. (Spink 16445) (Co. 21) (RIC. 543). 2,52 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2284
Numistats ref: 244171
No match
Category
(325-326 d.C.). Constancio II. Heraclea. AE 20. (Spink 17641) (Co. 167) (RIC. 78). 3,04 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
45 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2285
Numistats ref: 244170
No match
Category
(351-352 d.C.). Magnencio. Arelate. Maiorina. (Spink 18833) (Co. 68) (RIC. 167). 5,25 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
75 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2286
Numistats ref: 244169
No match
Category
(360-361 d.C.). Juliano II. Arelate. Siliqua. (Spink 19132) (S. 161) (RIC. 295). 1,86 g. Grieta radial. Limpiada. MBC.
Description
MBC
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 278-2 - 2287
Numistats ref: 244168
No match
Category
(367-375 d.C.). Valentiniano I. Siscia. AE 18. (Spink 19511) (Co. 37) (RIC. 15a). 2,98 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
›