Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 275-2
Subasta 275-2
Date: 2016-03-10
# Items: 68
Total starting: 33875
Search
All items (68)
(68)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1060
Numistats ref: 237822
No match
Category
(218 d.C.). Diadumeniano. Denario. (Spink 7450) (S. 21a) (RIC. 116). Rara. 2,81 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
250 EUR
Starting
350 EUR
Estimate
250 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1063
Numistats ref: 237819
No match
Category
(220 d.C.). Julia Soaemias. Sestercio. (Spink 7725) (Co. 18) (RIC. 406). Muy escasa. 24,42 g. MBC.
Description
MBC
Grade
250 EUR
Starting
350 EUR
Estimate
270 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1064
Numistats ref: 237818
No match
Category
(218-220 d.C.). Julia Maesa. As. (Spink 7770) (Co. 50) (RIC. 424). Muy escasa 11,13 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
200 EUR
Starting
350 EUR
Estimate
275 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1065
Numistats ref: 237817
No match
Category
(234 d.C.). Alejandro Severo. Sestercio. (Spink 8004) (Co. 449) (RIC. 538). 25,72 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
80 EUR
Starting
120 EUR
Estimate
80 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1066
Numistats ref: 237816
No match
Category
(225 d.C.). Orbiana. Denario. (Spink 8191) (S. 1) (RIC. 319). Muy escasa. 3,59 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
150 EUR
Starting
200 EUR
Estimate
180 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1067
Numistats ref: 237815
Maximinus Thrax
Authority
Sestertius
Denomination
-
Year
RIC ric.4.max_i.90
RIC 90
References
Category
(236-238 d.C.). Maximino I. Sestercio. (Spink 8341) (Co. 109) (RIC. 90). 23,86 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Show coin data
History
0
Upcoming auctions
28
Past auctions
Subscribe
Sold
Subscribe
Not Sold
Price recommendation
MBC
grade only
Subscribe to see how many times this coin bas been auctioned with this grade
All grades
Average starting of the coin is
Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is
Subscribe to see average realized price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1069
Numistats ref: 237813
No match
Category
(236-238 d.C.). Máximo. Dupondio. (Spink. 8413) (Co. 8) (RIC. 12a). Rara. 13,56 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
250 EUR
Starting
350 EUR
Estimate
250 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1070
Numistats ref: 237812
No match
Category
(238 d.C.). Pupieno. Alejandría. Tetradracma de vellón. (Spink 8552 var) (Kampmann-Ganschow 71.4). Rara. 13,99 g. MBC.
Description
MBC
Grade
125 EUR
Starting
200 EUR
Estimate
180 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1071
Numistats ref: 237811
No match
Category
(241-243 d.C.). Gordiano III. Sestercio. (Spink 8702) (Co. 43) (RIC. 297a). 22,97 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
120 EUR
Estimate
110 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1072
Numistats ref: 237810
No match
Category
(244-245 d.C.). Filipo I. Sestercio. (Spink 8994) (Co. 59) (RIC. 172a). 20,44 g. EBC-/MBC+.
Description
EBC
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
100 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1073
Numistats ref: 237809
No match
Category
(250 d.C.). Trajano Decio. Doble sestercio. (Spink 9395) (Co. 39) (RIC. 115a). Leve grieta. Bella. Rara y más así. 35,75 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
1200 EUR
Starting
2500 EUR
Estimate
1450 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1074
Numistats ref: 237808
No match
Category
(251 d.C.). Ostiliano. Sestercio. (Spink 9573) (Co. 31) (RIC. 215a). Muy escasa. 18,53 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
200 EUR
Starting
300 EUR
Estimate
280 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1075
Numistats ref: 237807
No match
Category
(256-260 d.C.). Salonina. Sestercio. (Spink 10679) (Co. 62) (RIC. 46). Rara. 19,85 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
500 EUR
Starting
800 EUR
Estimate
650 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1076
Numistats ref: 237806
No match
Category
(305-306 d.C.). Galerio Maximiano. Ticinium. Follis. (Spink 14498) (Co. 114, de Maximiano Hércules) (RIC. 55b). 10,96 g. EBC.
Description
EBC
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
100 EUR
Estimate
95 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1077
Numistats ref: 237805
No match
Category
(353-355 d.C.). Constancio II. Nicomedia. Sólido. (Spink 17756) (Co. 112) (RIC. 74). Ex M&,M. 16/05/2006, nº 852. 4,10 g. MBC-/MBC.
Description
MBC
Grade
450 EUR
Starting
550 EUR
Estimate
496 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1078
Numistats ref: 237804
No match
Category
(362-363 d.C.). Juliano II. Antioquía. Doble maiorina. (Spink 19162) (Co. 38) (RIC. 217). 8,61 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
140 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1079
Numistats ref: 237803
No match
Category
(363-364 d.C.). Joviano. Tesalónica. Doble maiorina. (Spink 19213 var) (Co. 22) (RIC. 235 var). 8,75 g. EBC-.
Description
EBC
Grade
150 EUR
Starting
250 EUR
Estimate
200 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1080
Numistats ref: 237756
No match
Category
(364-365 d.C.). Valentiniano I. Nicomedia. Doble maiorina. (Spink 19401) (Co. 30) (RIC. 7a). Leve muesca. 8,21 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
125 EUR
Starting
200 EUR
Estimate
140 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 275-2 - 1081
Numistats ref: 237755
No match
Category
(388-392 d.C.). Arcadio. Aquileia. 1/2 siliqua. (Spink 20777) (S. 26b) (RIC. 57b). Rara. 0,88 g. MBC+.
Description
MBC
Grade
200 EUR
Starting
300 EUR
Estimate
220 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
3
›