Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2016-02-03
# Items: 126
Total starting: 8249
All items (126)
(126)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1195
Numistats ref: 232625
(310 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Heraclea. Follis. (Spink 14594) (Co. 2) (RIC. 50). 6,25 g. MBC+.
MBC
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1196
Numistats ref: 232624
(309-310 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Cyzicus. Follis. (Spink 14597) (Co. 2) (RIC. 58). Pequeña cavidad en anverso. 8,55 g. MBC.
MBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1197
Numistats ref: 232623
(316-317 d.C.). Licinio I. Tesalónica. Follis. (Spink 15227 var) (Co. 90) (RIC. 3 var). 4,02 g. EBC.
EBC
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
45 EUR
Estimate
36 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1198
Numistats ref: 232622
(337-340 d.C.). Helena. Constantinopla. AE 17. (Spink 17497) (Co. 4) (RIC. 33). 1,90 g. MBC+.
MBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1199
Numistats ref: 232621
(352-353 d.C.). Magnencio. Ambianum. AE 28. (Spink 18774) (Co. 30) (RIC. 34). Pátina verde. 7,96 g. MBC+.
MBC
Grade
70 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
135 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1200
Numistats ref: 232453
(387-392 d.C.). Teodosio I. Constantinopla. AE 22. (Spink 20504 var) (Co. 54) (RIC. 83b1 var). 4,48 g. MBC.
MBC
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
3
4
5
6
7