Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2016-02-03

# Items: 126

Total starting: 8249

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1195 Numistats ref: 232625

(310 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Heraclea. Follis. (Spink 14594) (Co. 2) (RIC. 50). 6,25 g. MBC+. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1196 Numistats ref: 232624

(309-310 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Cyzicus. Follis. (Spink 14597) (Co. 2) (RIC. 58). Pequeña cavidad en anverso. 8,55 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1197 Numistats ref: 232623

(316-317 d.C.). Licinio I. Tesalónica. Follis. (Spink 15227 var) (Co. 90) (RIC. 3 var). 4,02 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1198 Numistats ref: 232622

(337-340 d.C.). Helena. Constantinopla. AE 17. (Spink 17497) (Co. 4) (RIC. 33). 1,90 g. MBC+. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1199 Numistats ref: 232621

(352-353 d.C.). Magnencio. Ambianum. AE 28. (Spink 18774) (Co. 30) (RIC. 34). Pátina verde. 7,96 g. MBC+. Description
MBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 274 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 1200 Numistats ref: 232453

(387-392 d.C.). Teodosio I. Constantinopla. AE 22. (Spink 20504 var) (Co. 54) (RIC. 83b1 var). 4,48 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized