Subasta 89 - Mail auction

Date: 2015-12-17

# Items: 377

Total starting: 18680

MARTÍ HERVERA S.L - Subasta 89 - Mail auction - 2911 Numistats ref: 225708

ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Lote 2 Antoninianos. DIOCLECIANO y MAXIMIANO. AE. (Ligeras oxidaciones). A EXAMINAR. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

MARTÍ HERVERA S.L - Subasta 89 - Mail auction - 2912 Numistats ref: 225707

ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Lote 2 Antoninianos. DIOCLECIANO y CONSTANCIO. AE. MBC+. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

MARTÍ HERVERA S.L - Subasta 89 - Mail auction - 2913 Numistats ref: 225706

ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Lote 2 Antoninianos. PROBO. AE. A EXAMINAR. MBC+ a EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

MARTÍ HERVERA S.L - Subasta 89 - Mail auction - 2916 Numistats ref: 225703

ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Lote 2 Antoninianos. DIOCLECIANO y GALERIO MAXIMIANO. AE. Pátina verde. A EXAMINAR. MBC a MBC+. Description
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

MARTÍ HERVERA S.L - Subasta 89 - Mail auction - 2917 Numistats ref: 225702

ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Lote 3 Antoninianos. PROBO. Ve. A EXAMINAR. MBC+ a EBC-. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

MARTÍ HERVERA S.L - Subasta 89 - Mail auction - 2919 Numistats ref: 225700

ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Lote 3 Antoninianos. CLAUDIO II (2) y GALIENO. AE y Ve. A EXAMNAR. RC a MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate