Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Fecha: 2015-12-16

# Objetos: 139

Total salida: 8728

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2186 Numistats ref: 226108

Categoria
(272 d.C.). Aureliano. Antoniniano. (Spink 11543) (Co. 105) (RIC. 48). 4,21 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
12 EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado

Status:Pending
Autoridad:Aurelian
Denominación:Antoninianus
Mint:
Leyenda anverso:IMP AVRELIANVS AVG
Tipo anverso:Bust of Aurelian, radiate, draped, right or bust of Aurelian, radiate, cuirassed, right
Leyenda reverso:IOVI CONSER
Tipo reverso:Aurelian, standing right, holding sceptre in right hand and receiving globe from Jupiter, standing left, holding sceptre
Referencias:
RIC ric.5.aur.48 RIC 48 Ver moneda

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2198 Numistats ref: 226096

Categoria
(360-361 d.C.). Juliano II. Arelate. Siliqua. (Spink 19132) (S. 161) (RIC. 295). Grieta radial. Limpiada. 1,86 g. MBC. Descripción
MBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2199 Numistats ref: 226095

Categoria
(375-378 d.C.). Graciano. Treveri. Siliqua. (Spink 19966) (S. 87a) (RIC. 46b1). Pequeña grieta radial. 2,15 g. MBC+/EBC-. Descripción
EBC Conservación
110 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado