Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2015-02-05
# Items: 225
Total starting: 21698
All items (225)
(225)
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2348
Numistats ref: 195506
(286-287 d.C.). Diocleciano. Alejandría. Tetradracma de vellón. (Spink 12866) (BMC. XVI, 2525 sim). 7,33 g. MBC+.
MBC
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2349
Numistats ref: 195505
(299-303 d.C.). Maximiano Hércules. Cartago. Follis. (Spink 13306) (Co. 510) (RIC. 31b). 8,99 g. MBC+.
MBC
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
65 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2351
Numistats ref: 195503
(303 d.C.). Maximiano Hércules. Cartago. AE 22. (Spink 13324) (Co. 675) (RIC. 37b). 3 g. MBC.
MBC
Grade
10 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2352
Numistats ref: 195502
(289-290 d.C.). Maximiano Hércules. Alejandría. Tetradracma de vellón. (Spink 13345) (BMC. XVI, 2550). 7,34 g. MBC+.
MBC
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2353
Numistats ref: 195501
(295 d.C.). Constancio I, Cloro. Treveri. Follis. (Spink 14035 var) (Co. 107) (RIC. 158a). Restos del plateado original. 8,78 g. EBC-.
EBC
Grade
45 EUR
Starting
75 EUR
Estimate
50 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2355
Numistats ref: 195499
(302-303 d.C.). Galerio Maximiano. Treveri. Follis. (Spink 14348) (Co. 83) (RIC. 530b). 10,50 g. EBC.
EBC
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
75 EUR
Estimate
50 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2356
Numistats ref: 195498
(308-311 d.C.). Galeria Valeria. Tesalónica. Follis. (Spink 14592) (Co. 3) (RIC. 33). 6,27 g. EBC/EBC-.
EBC
Grade
125 EUR
Starting
175 EUR
Estimate
125 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2357
Numistats ref: 195497
(305-307 d.C.). Maximino II, Daza. Treveri. Follis. (Spink 14739) (Co. 92) (RIC. 667b). 11,07 g. MBC+/EBC.
EBC
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
80 EUR
Estimate
75 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2359
Numistats ref: 195495
(309-310 d.C.). Majencio. Aquileia. Follis. (Spink 14992) (Co. 42) (RIC. 113). 8,38 g. EBC+.
EBC
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
165 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2360
Numistats ref: 195494
(330-333 d.C.). Constantino I. Tesalónica. AE 18. (Spink 16516) (Co. 17) (RIC. 187). 2,76 g. EBC-.
EBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2361
Numistats ref: 195493
(320-321 d.C.). Crispo. Siscia. AE 19. (Spink 16772) (Co. 44) (RIC. 165). 3,49 g. EBC/EBC-.
EBC
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
37 EUR
Realized
3
4
5
6
7
8
9