Auction 437

Date: 2024-09-19

# Items: 1409

Total starting: 74836

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2501 Numistats ref: 657473

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 23 References
Categoría no encontrada Category
1884*----. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (AC. 23). Rara. 4,70 g. BC. Description
BC Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
28 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2502 Numistats ref: 657474

Alfonso XII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 61 References
1885*1885. Alfonso XII. MSM. 1 peseta. (AC. 24). 4,94 g. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
55 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2503 Numistats ref: 657475

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 46 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 26). Leves rayitas. 9,96 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
62 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2504 Numistats ref: 657476

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 48 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 28). 9,94 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2505 Numistats ref: 657477

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 53 References
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 34). 10,04 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2506 Numistats ref: 657478

Alfonso XII Authority
2 Pesetas Denomination
1884*1884. Alfonso XII. MSM. 2 pesetas. (AC. 34). 10,14 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
46 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2507 Numistats ref: 657479

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26a References
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). Pátina. 25,05 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2508 Numistats ref: 657480

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1876*1876. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 37). Leves rayitas. 25,08 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
74 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2509 Numistats ref: 657481

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 38 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 38). 25,03 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
103 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2510 Numistats ref: 657482

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 32 References
1881*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 44). 24,95 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
117 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2511 Numistats ref: 657483

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 45 References
1882/1*1881. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 45). 24,67 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2512 Numistats ref: 657484

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 47 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 34 References
1882/1*1882. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 47). Escasa. 24,73 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
41 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2513 Numistats ref: 657485

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 55 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 37 References
1883*1883. Alfonso XII. 5 pesetas. (AC. 55). Pátina. 24,73 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
89 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2514 Numistats ref: 657486

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,93 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2515 Numistats ref: 657487

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). 24,95 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2516 Numistats ref: 657488

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MSM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 62). Limpiada. 25,03 g. (EBC). Description
EBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
208 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2517 Numistats ref: 657489

Alfonso XII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 63 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 43 References
1885*1887. Alfonso XII. MPM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 63). Oxidaciones. 24,54 g. (MBC). Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2518 Numistats ref: 657490

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 68 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 References
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). Rayitas. 8,06 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
425 EUR Starting
475 EUR Estimate
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2519 Numistats ref: 657491

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1877*1877. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 68). 8,07 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
425 EUR Starting
475 EUR Estimate
441 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 437 . 2520 Numistats ref: 657492

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 70 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 4 References
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. DEM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 70). 8,05 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
400 EUR Starting
475 EUR Estimate
259 Past auctions