Auction 430

Date: 2024-04-24

# Items: 2255

Total starting: 311181

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2360 Numistats ref: 650885

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 97 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 16 References
Monedas contemporáneas. Alfonso XIII (1885-1931) Category
1890*1890. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 97). Rayitas. 24,97 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized
76 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2361 Numistats ref: 650886

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 98 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 17 References
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 98). 24,34 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2362 Numistats ref: 650887

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1891*1891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 98). 24,86 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2363 Numistats ref: 650888

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1891*-891. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 98). 25,11 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2364 Numistats ref: 650889

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 99 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 18 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 99). Tipo "pelón". 25,09 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2365 Numistats ref: 650890

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 100 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 19 References
1892*1892. Alfonso XIII. PGM. 5 pesetas. (AC. 100). Tipo "bucles". 24'83 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
29 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2366 Numistats ref: 650891

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 102 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 21 References
1893*1893. Alfonso XIII. PGL. 5 pesetas. (AC. 102). 24,71 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
160 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2367 Numistats ref: 650892

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 22 References
1893*----. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 103). 24,39 g. BC/BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
99 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2368 Numistats ref: 650893

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 104 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 23 References
1894*1894. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 104). Golpecitos. 25,03 g. MBC/MBC+. Ex Áureo & Calicó 15/12/2010, nº 2755. Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
131 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2369 Numistats ref: 650894

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 106 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 25 References
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 106). 24,77 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
130 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2370 Numistats ref: 650895

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 106). 25,02 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
130 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2371 Numistats ref: 650896

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 109 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 27 References
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 25 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2372 Numistats ref: 650897

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). 25,07 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2373 Numistats ref: 650898

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Leves rayitas. Brillo original. 25,10 g. EBC-. Ex Áureo & Calicó 17/02/2021, nº 1851. Description
ebc- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2374 Numistats ref: 650899

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Leves rayitas. Bella. 24,52 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
80 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2375 Numistats ref: 650900

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1898*1898. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 109). Leves marquitas. Bella. 24,83 g. EBC+. Ex Áureo & Calicó 28/05/2014, nº 2938. Description
EBC+ Grade
85 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
266 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2376 Numistats ref: 650901

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 References
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). Limpiada. 24,75 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2377 Numistats ref: 650902

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). 25,11 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2378 Numistats ref: 650903

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). 25,03 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 430 . 2379 Numistats ref: 650904

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
1899*1899. Alfonso XIII. SGV. 5 pesetas. (AC. 110). Encapsulada. MBC+/EBC-. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
302 Past auctions